Last updated Tuesday 2nd October 2018 at 6:41 PM

Statistics for Grade 1


BATTING

Total Runs
622 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield
581 G Grover Cults
558 A Keith AGSFPs
510 S Palaniappan Knight Riders
503 K Anand AGSFPs
487 A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord
457 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley
451 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley
434 M Mohan Knight Riders
372 P Tenneti Academy
370 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley
361 CC Cameron ACE Mannofield
359 A Kache Academy
350 U Reddy Academy
346 E Steinson AGSFPs
340 A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord
330 V Khanna Crescent
328 RS Chandu ACE Mannofield
323 S Tahseen Crescent
314 J Varghese Grampian
312 J George Grampian
307 U Qureshi Crescent
305 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce
287 S Farooqi Crescent
281 N Thangaraj Crescent
274 R Swiergon AGSFPs
274 R Vaduganathan Knight Riders
268 CD Martin ACE Mannofield
267 R Mahajan Cults
262 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
255 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord
230 M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce
223 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce
222 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
220 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders
213 P Palaniyandi Knight Riders
204 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord
196 S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley
194 V Punia Knight Riders
192 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley
187 A Sharma Crescent
183 R Joseph Grampian
180 P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord
176 U Mughal Crescent
175 C Mckinney AGSFPs
174 G Morrison AGSFPs
173 R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce
172 K Singh Cults
156 S White Inverurie Don Valley
155 D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley
153 B Gopinathan Grampian
152 R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord
148 G Gilbert Grampian
147 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce
142 B Jacob Grampian
139 V Ramaswamy Knight Riders
138 R Majeed Knight Riders
135 A Ali Cults
132 M Hood Stoneywood-Dyce
131 V Vijapur Academy
131 E Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce
126 M Newton Academy
124 P Srinivasan ACE Mannofield
120 S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce
113 A Hastie ACE Mannofield
112 A Maclaren Stoneywood-Dyce
108 S Babu Grampian
107 P Srinivasan Academy
101 A Sweeney ACE Mannofield
99 E Gubbala AGSFPs
99 A Senthil AGSFPs
97 R Paul Grampian
97 S Kumarasamy Knight Riders
95 C Alawattage ACE Mannofield
93 F Chowdhury Stoneywood-Dyce
93 J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
89 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs
89 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord
86 S Lings Crescent
85 T Singh Cults
80 R Kola Academy
79 S Nawaz Crescent
78 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley
78 M Dalton Stoneywood-Dyce
76 F Summers Academy
76 B Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce
75 JE Horne ACE Mannofield
75 A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord
73 P Cook Inverurie Don Valley
72 A Shehman Cults
71 A Toor Crescent
71 S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley
69 N Itteera Grampian
67 C Clelland AGSFPs
65 A Mudie Cults
62 P Watson Cults
61 A Mirashi Academy
61 T Malik Culter Curry Bon Accord
61 H Bhardwaj Cults
60 A Syed Cults
59 G Robertson Stoneywood-Dyce
57 P Poosappadi AGSFPs
56 GA Buchanan-Smith ACE Mannofield
55 GM Johnston ACE Mannofield
54 S Arumugam Vijandiran Knight Riders
54 B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders
52 R Wilkie AGSFPs
50 R Knudson AGSFPs
50 S Omar Academy
49 M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley
47 J Shah Academy
46 W Ali Cults
44 T Samuel Stoneywood-Dyce
42 P Shah Academy
41 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
40 K O'Connor Academy
40 O Ramsingh Crescent
40 S Ali Cults
40 An Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce
37 K Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield
37 T Suri Crescent
37 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
36 J Ali Crescent
36 F Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce
33 J Khan Academy
33 D Reeve Academy
32 H Cordner ACE Mannofield
30 S Alawattage ACE Mannofield
29 A Ajazi Cults
26 L Thomas Grampian
25 S Ali Cults
24 CI Herd ACE Mannofield
24 V Jose Grampian
24 M Reid Stoneywood-Dyce
23 H Penman AGSFPs
23 T Dhanalakshmi Knight Riders
22 R Bandara ACE Mannofield
22 S Ahmed Grampian
22 P Malireddy Knight Riders
21 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
20 R Tonge ACE Mannofield
20 J Holt Academy
20 F Awan Crescent
20 R Kennard Stoneywood-Dyce
19 A Hegde (J) Academy
19 S Ahmed Crescent
18 A Hijazi Culter Curry Bon Accord
18 S Charley Grampian
18 P Joseph Grampian
17 L Munro ACE Mannofield
17 K Vijayakrishnan GUEST Crescent
17 F Khan Cults
17 R Watson Cults
17 J Paul Grampian
16 S Nanthakumaran ACE Mannofield
16 J Akhtar Stoneywood-Dyce
15 L Cameron ACE Mannofield
15 J Thomson AGSFPs
15 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
15 R Kamal Culter Curry Bon Accord
15 G Bloice Inverurie Don Valley
15 P Ballal Knight Riders
14 A Grayson ACE Mannofield
14 P Gill Cults
13 L d'Costa AGSFPs
13 J Stander Stoneywood-Dyce
12 H Boyapati Academy
12 S Coetzer Stoneywood-Dyce
12 E Freeman Stoneywood-Dyce
11 V Mani Crescent
11 v Kannan Grampian
10 M Malmotra Crescent
10 S Hussain Culter Curry Bon Accord
10 A Qasim Cults
10 J Moore Inverurie Don Valley
10 E Milne Stoneywood-Dyce
10 L Thom Stoneywood-Dyce
9 M Chaudry Culter Curry Bon Accord
9 B Desai Cults
9 B Lynas Cults
9 R Christy Lambard Grampian
9 J Rodger Stoneywood-Dyce
8 A Vaslan Academy
8 S Mostofa GUEST Crescent
8 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord
8 R Meghani Cults
8 S Theroth Grampian
7 M Parlapalli Academy
7 C Madinapudi Academy
7 V Sasidharan Grampian
7 A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley
7 A Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce
7 R Taylor Stoneywood-Dyce
6 RA Martin ACE Mannofield
6 R Peris ACE Mannofield
6 S Knudson AGSFPs
6 M Nattrass AGSFPs
6 J Boyapati (J) Academy
6 W Hussain Culter Curry Bon Accord
6 V Nangia Knight Riders
6 S Bin Khalid Stoneywood-Dyce
5 P Lynas ACE Mannofield
5 C Herd AGSFPs
5 M Forbes AGSFPs
5 D Gibson Crescent
5 M Vallatharasu Knight Riders
4 R Peter ACE Mannofield
4 I Bandara ACE Mannofield
4 N Birch Crescent
4 K Jacob Grampian
4 S Vasudevan Knight Riders
4 J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce
3 A Haider AGSFPs
3 MS Syed GUEST Crescent
3 A Nisar Crescent
3 W Ahmed Crescent
3 C George Grampian
3 C Chacko Grampian
2 C Koppolu ACE Mannofield
2 GW Thompson ACE Mannofield
2 R Monnapillai AGSFPs
2 A Majeed Academy
2 H Jamal Cults
2 A Kumaraperumal Knight Riders
2 J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce
2 S Reid Stoneywood-Dyce
1 G Proud ACE Mannofield
1 I Ali Crescent
1 F Ahmad Cults
1 V Bode Cults
1 V Balakrishnan Cults
1 N Jacob Grampian
0 M Munro ACE Mannofield
0 P Wood ACE Mannofield
0 L Saraswat ACE Mannofield
0 T Mills ACE Mannofield
0 G Stuart AGSFPs
0 V Hegde Academy
0 A Morrison Academy
0 J O'Connor Academy
0 M Fyffe Academy
0 K Qaiser Crescent
0 A Shakir Crescent
0 M Padmaraj Crescent
0 W Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
0 S Imitiaz Culter Curry Bon Accord
0 D Mian Culter Curry Bon Accord
0 S Abbasi Culter Curry Bon Accord
0 I Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord
0 F Imtiaz (J) Culter Curry Bon Accord
0 N Bhavsar Cults
0 F Durrani Cults
0 P Gundra Cults
0 A Hamid Cults
0 I Khan Cults
0 R Watson Cults
0 G Matthew Cults
0 AD Ali Cults
0 C Cook Cults
0 A James Grampian
0 A Puthenpurackal Joseph Grampian
0 A Thekkekkara Grampian
0 K Varkey Grampian
0 T Francis Grampian
0 J Jessiman Inverurie Don Valley
0 C Ruxton Inverurie Don Valley
0 R Ramadas Knight Riders
0 K Vallatharasu Knight Riders
0 A Lister Stoneywood-Dyce
0 M Collister Stoneywood-Dyce
0 R Thompson Stoneywood-Dyce


High Scores
171 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
157* G Grover Cults v ACE Mannofield
126 A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v Academy
120 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v ACE Mannofield
114* S Farooqi Crescent v Stoneywood-Dyce
112* A Keith AGSFPs v ACE Mannofield
111* J Varghese Grampian v ACE Mannofield
111 CD Martin ACE Mannofield v Cults
110 A Kache Academy v AGSFPs
109* G Grover Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
108* RS Chandu ACE Mannofield v Cults
103* K Anand AGSFPs v Crescent
103 E Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce v Cults
102 S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce v ACE Mannofield
99* K Anand AGSFPs v Knight Riders
98* G Grover Cults v Academy
92* R Mahajan Cults v Stoneywood-Dyce
92 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v AGSFPs
91* M Mohan Knight Riders v ACE Mannofield
88 J George Grampian v Crescent
87 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield v Knight Riders
87 P Palaniyandi Knight Riders v Academy
87 U Mughal Crescent v Cults
84* A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
84* R Vaduganathan Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
84 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield v AGSFPs
84 V Punia Knight Riders v Academy
83* P Tenneti Academy v Knight Riders
82 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
80 CD Martin ACE Mannofield v Culter Curry Bon Accord
79* C Mckinney AGSFPs v Crescent
76* J Varghese Grampian v Academy
76 A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v ACE Mannofield
76 E Steinson AGSFPs v Crescent
73* G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
73 K Anand AGSFPs v Academy
71 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
71 R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce v Inverurie Don Valley
68* U Reddy Academy v Inverurie Don Valley
68* A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
68 VK Khanna Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
68 A Maclaren Stoneywood-Dyce v Crescent
68 G Grover Cults v Stoneywood-Dyce
67 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
67 U Qureshi Crescent v ACE Mannofield
67 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
66* R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
66 A Keith AGSFPs v Academy
65* N Thangaraj Crescent v Culter Curry Bon Accord
65 CC Cameron ACE Mannofield v Academy
65 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v Academy
63* K Anand AGSFPs v Inverurie Don Valley
62* CC Cameron ACE Mannofield v Crescent
62 V Vijapur Academy v Stoneywood-Dyce
62 S Tahseen Crescent v ACE Mannofield
61* U Mughal Crescent v Grampian
61* R Vaduganathan Knight Riders v ACE Mannofield
61 A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
61 P Tenneti Academy v AGSFPs
61 A Keith AGSFPs v Inverurie Don Valley
61 R Vaduganathan Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
60 M Hood Stoneywood-Dyce v Crescent
59* A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
59* A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
59 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Crescent
59 M Mohan Knight Riders v Grampian
59 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
58* S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
58* M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce v Inverurie Don Valley
58 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
57* S Tahseen Crescent v ACE Mannofield
57 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Academy
57 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
56* GA Buchanan-Smith ACE Mannofield v Knight Riders
56 A Kache Academy v Grampian
56 A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
56 K Anand AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
55 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield v Cults
55 A Keith AGSFPs v Grampian
55 J George Grampian v Academy
55 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
54 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
53* A Keith AGSFPs v Inverurie Don Valley
53 A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
53 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
53 F Chowdhury Stoneywood-Dyce v Knight Riders
52 R Mahajan Cults v Crescent
52 V Khanna Crescent v Stoneywood-Dyce
52 RS Chandu ACE Mannofield v Grampian
52 UQ Qureshi Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
52 A Sweeney ACE Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
51 A Hastie ACE Mannofield v Grampian
51 N Thangaraj Crescent v Cults
51 A Sharma Crescent v Stoneywood-Dyce
51 S Farooqi Crescent v Stoneywood-Dyce
50* ST Tahseen Crescent v Academy
50* T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Grampian
50 RS Chandu ACE Mannofield v Knight Riders
50 U Reddy Academy v AGSFPs
50 S Omar Academy v Cults
50 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
50 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
49* A Keith AGSFPs v ACE Mannofield
49* D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley v Stoneywood-Dyce
49 G Morrison AGSFPs v Academy
49 V Khanna Crescent v Cults
49 V Ramaswamy Knight Riders v AGSFPs
48* A Kache Academy v Cults
48* P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce v Academy
48* G Morrison AGSFPs v Grampian
48 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield v Grampian
48 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
47 J Shah Academy v Cults
47 A Syed Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
47 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce v Grampian
46 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
46 E Gubbala AGSFPs v Crescent
46 S Farooqi Crescent v Knight Riders
45 A Sharma Crescent v ACE Mannofield
45 P Srinivasan Academy v Culter Curry Bon Accord
45 S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley v Academy
45 V Ramaswamy Knight Riders v Academy
44* V Amirtharaj Knight Riders v Crescent
44* V Punia Knight Riders v Crescent
44 P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
44 R Joseph Grampian v AGSFPs
44 E Steinson AGSFPs v Inverurie Don Valley
44 D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley v Stoneywood-Dyce
44 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce v Inverurie Don Valley
44 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders v ACE Mannofield
43* G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v ACE Mannofield
43 GM Johnston ACE Mannofield v Academy
43 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v AGSFPs
43 E Steinson AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
43 M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
43 R Joseph Grampian v ACE Mannofield
42* G Grover Cults v Grampian
42 A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
42 P Shah Academy v Grampian
42 M Dalton Stoneywood-Dyce v Academy
41* P Tenneti Academy v ACE Mannofield
41* V Khanna Crescent v Cults
41 A Senthil AGSFPs v Academy
41 A Keith AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
41 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
41 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v AGSFPs
41 A Keith AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
40* P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
40* M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce v Inverurie Don Valley
40* P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce v Cults
40 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
40 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v AGSFPs
40 P Cook Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
40 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
39* A Keith AGSFPs v Cults
39* F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Crescent
39 CD Martin ACE Mannofield v AGSFPs
39 S Farooqi Crescent v ACE Mannofield
39 S Tahseen Crescent v Knight Riders
39 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
38* K Anand AGSFPs v Grampian
38* R Majeed Knight Riders v Academy
38 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield v Culter Curry Bon Accord
38 CD Martin ACE Mannofield v Crescent
38 CC Cameron ACE Mannofield v Knight Riders
37* P Palaniyandi Knight Riders v Academy
37* H Mapplebeck AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
37 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v ACE Mannofield
37 UQ Qureshi Crescent v Academy
37 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce v Crescent
37 A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v Crescent
37 A Ali Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
37 B Gopinathan Grampian v AGSFPs
37 E Steinson AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
36 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
36 C Mckinney AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
36 P Tenneti Academy v Grampian
36 U Qureshi Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
36 R Knudson AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
36 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Grampian
35* G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Academy
35 P Srinivasan ACE Mannofield v Grampian
35 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce v ACE Mannofield
35 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Academy
35 M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce v Academy
35 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v Grampian
35 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Academy
35 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
35 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
35 M Mohan Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
35 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
35 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v Inverurie Don Valley
34* R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce v Inverurie Don Valley
34 A Kache Academy v ACE Mannofield
34 RS Chandu ACE Mannofield v Culter Curry Bon Accord
34 CC Cameron ACE Mannofield v Grampian
34 D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley v ACE Mannofield
34 N Thangaraj Crescent v Knight Riders
34 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
34 U Reddy Academy v Cults
34 G Gilbert Grampian v Knight Riders
34 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v ACE Mannofield
34 R Majeed Knight Riders v ACE Mannofield
34 M Mohan Knight Riders v Crescent
34 M Mohan Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
34 C Mckinney AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
34 T Samuel Stoneywood-Dyce v Cults
33* S Kumarasamy Knight Riders v AGSFPs
33* A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord v Academy
33* G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Grampian
33* V Amirtharaj Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
33* S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
33 A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord v ACE Mannofield
33 P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord v ACE Mannofield
33 R Joseph Grampian v ACE Mannofield
33 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v ACE Mannofield
33 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs v Crescent
33 A Ali Cults v Academy
33 K Singh Cults v Grampian
33 ST Tahseen Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
33 P Palaniyandi Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
32 H Cordner ACE Mannofield v Crescent
32 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
32 CC Cameron ACE Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
32 E Gubbala AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
32 F Summers Academy v Crescent
32 G Grover Cults v Grampian
32 J Varghese Grampian v Cults
32 G Gilbert Grampian v AGSFPs
32 R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord v Grampian
32 G Grover Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
32 RS Chandu ACE Mannofield v Knight Riders
32 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce v Academy
32 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v Grampian
31* V Khanna Crescent v Grampian
31* G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Grampian
31* S White Inverurie Don Valley v Academy
31* S White Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
31 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v AGSFPs
31 U Reddy Academy v Knight Riders
31 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
31 B Gopinathan Grampian v Culter Curry Bon Accord
31 M Mohan Knight Riders v ACE Mannofield
31 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord 7 4 340 84* 113.33
K Anand AGSFPs 12 5 503 103* 71.86
CD Martin ACE Mannofield 4 0 268 111 67.00
G Grover Cults 13 4 581 157* 64.56
P Palaniyandi Knight Riders 7 3 213 87 53.25
A Keith AGSFPs 15 4 558 112* 50.73
G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley 15 6 451 73* 50.11
S Omar Academy 1 0 50 50 50.00
J Shah Academy 1 0 47 47 47.00
ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield 14 0 622 171 44.43
P Shah Academy 1 0 42 42 42.00
V Khanna Crescent 13 5 330 68 41.25
S Farooqi Crescent 8 1 287 114* 41.00
CC Cameron ACE Mannofield 12 3 361 65 40.11
J Varghese Grampian 10 2 314 111* 39.25
D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley 5 1 155 49* 38.75
R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord 5 1 152 66* 38.00
A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord 3 1 75 33* 37.50
A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord 14 1 487 126 37.46
A Maclaren Stoneywood-Dyce 3 0 112 68 37.33
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 2 1 37 26* 37.00
S Palaniappan Knight Riders 15 1 510 120 36.43
U Mughal Crescent 7 2 176 87 35.20
E Steinson AGSFPs 12 2 346 76 34.60
R Vaduganathan Knight Riders 11 3 274 84* 34.25
J Khan Academy 2 1 33 27 33.00
E Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce 4 0 131 103 32.75
A Kache Academy 13 2 359 110 32.64
H Cordner ACE Mannofield 1 0 32 32 32.00
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 8 1 222 71 31.71
M Mohan Knight Riders 15 1 434 91* 31.00
F Chowdhury Stoneywood-Dyce 3 0 93 53 31.00
S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce 4 0 120 102 30.00
C Mckinney AGSFPs 7 1 175 79* 29.17
F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord 10 3 204 53 29.14
R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce 8 2 173 71 28.83
M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce 10 2 230 58* 28.75
P Tenneti Academy 15 2 372 83* 28.62
C Watson Inverurie Don Valley 16 0 457 92 28.56
R Mahajan Cults 12 2 267 92* 26.70
T Norval Inverurie Don Valley 15 1 370 58 26.43
P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord 9 2 180 44 25.71
RS Chandu ACE Mannofield 14 1 328 108* 25.23
U Reddy Academy 15 1 350 68* 25.00
R Swiergon AGSFPs 12 1 274 67 24.91
E Gubbala AGSFPs 4 0 99 46 24.75
V Amirtharaj Knight Riders 11 2 220 44* 24.44
V Punia Knight Riders 11 3 194 84 24.25
CI Herd ACE Mannofield 1 0 24 24 24.00
U Qureshi Crescent 13 0 307 67 23.62
A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce 13 0 305 82 23.46
H Penman AGSFPs 1 0 23 23 23.00
W Ali Cults 2 0 46 30 23.00
N Itteera Grampian 5 2 69 29* 23.00
A Hastie ACE Mannofield 6 1 113 51 22.60
P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce 13 3 223 48* 22.30
S White Inverurie Don Valley 10 3 156 31* 22.29
M Hood Stoneywood-Dyce 6 0 132 60 22.00
N Thangaraj Crescent 14 1 281 65* 21.62
S Tahseen Crescent 17 2 323 62 21.53
J Thom Inverurie Don Valley 11 2 192 55 21.33
A Sweeney ACE Mannofield 5 0 101 52 20.20
S Ali Cults 2 0 40 27 20.00
G Robertson Stoneywood-Dyce 4 1 59 24* 19.67
N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord 13 0 255 57 19.62
S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley 13 3 196 45 19.60
J George Grampian 16 0 312 88 19.50
M Dalton Stoneywood-Dyce 4 0 78 42 19.50
S Kumarasamy Knight Riders 6 1 97 33* 19.40
S Ahmed Crescent 1 0 19 19 19.00
M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce 14 0 262 48 18.71
A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce 8 0 147 44 18.38
GM Johnston ACE Mannofield 3 0 55 43 18.33
J Ali Crescent 2 0 36 20 18.00
A Shehman Cults 7 3 72 30* 18.00
H Mapplebeck AGSFPs 7 2 89 37* 17.80
P Srinivasan ACE Mannofield 9 2 124 35 17.71
V Ramaswamy Knight Riders 8 0 139 49 17.38
L Munro ACE Mannofield 1 0 17 17 17.00
K Vijayakrishnan GUEST Crescent 1 0 17 17 17.00
F Khan Cults 1 0 17 17 17.00
T Singh Cults 5 0 85 30 17.00
C Clelland AGSFPs 7 3 67 21 16.75
R Joseph Grampian 11 0 183 44 16.64
A Senthil AGSFPs 6 0 99 41 16.50
S Nanthakumaran ACE Mannofield 1 0 16 16 16.00
J Akhtar Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 16 16 16.00
A Sharma Crescent 12 0 187 51 15.58
R Majeed Knight Riders 11 2 138 38* 15.33
P Srinivasan Academy 7 0 107 45 15.29
R Kamal Culter Curry Bon Accord 1 0 15 15 15.00
G Gilbert Grampian 12 2 148 34 14.80
P Cook Inverurie Don Valley 6 1 73 40 14.60
G Morrison AGSFPs 13 1 174 49 14.50
K Singh Cults 13 1 172 33 14.33
S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley 6 1 71 26* 14.20
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders 7 3 54 22* 13.50
O Ramsingh Crescent 6 3 40 16* 13.33
L d'Costa AGSFPs 1 0 13 13 13.00
R Wilkie AGSFPs 4 0 52 18 13.00
J Stander Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 13 13 13.00
S Ali Cults 2 0 25 25 12.50
S Lings Crescent 7 0 86 30 12.29
V Jose Grampian 6 4 24 19* 12.00
S Coetzer Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 12 12 12.00
M Reid Stoneywood-Dyce 3 1 24 12 12.00
C Alawattage ACE Mannofield 11 3 95 24 11.88
T Dhanalakshmi Knight Riders 2 0 23 14 11.50
M Newton Academy 11 0 126 26 11.45
A Ali Cults 13 1 135 37 11.25
G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley 7 0 78 50 11.14
U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord 9 1 89 34 11.13
D Reeve Academy 4 1 33 20 11.00
v Kannan Grampian 2 1 11 11* 11.00
T Samuel Stoneywood-Dyce 4 0 44 34 11.00
B Gopinathan Grampian 14 0 153 37 10.93
V Vijapur Academy 14 2 131 62 10.92
B Jacob Grampian 13 0 142 27 10.92
F Summers Academy 7 0 76 32 10.86
B Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce 9 2 76 26* 10.86
A Mudie Cults 6 0 65 24 10.83
S Arumugam Vijandiran Knight Riders 6 1 54 26* 10.80
JE Horne ACE Mannofield 7 0 75 28 10.71
T Malik Culter Curry Bon Accord 6 0 61 26 10.17
A Toor Crescent 8 1 71 25* 10.14
R Tonge ACE Mannofield 5 3 20 10 10.00
K O'Connor Academy 5 1 40 28 10.00
J Holt Academy 2 0 20 19 10.00
M Malmotra Crescent 1 0 10 10 10.00
A Syed Cults 6 0 60 47 10.00
R Kennard Stoneywood-Dyce 4 2 20 12 10.00
An Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce 5 1 40 18 10.00
R Paul Grampian 12 2 97 24* 9.70
P Poosappadi AGSFPs 9 3 57 17 9.50
J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce 10 0 93 17 9.30
B Desai Cults 3 2 9 9* 9.00
B Lynas Cults 4 3 9 7* 9.00
S Nawaz Crescent 10 1 79 27 8.78
H Bhardwaj Cults 8 1 61 18 8.71
H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 7 2 41 18* 8.20
S Mostofa GUEST Crescent 1 0 8 8 8.00
R Meghani Cults 2 1 8 8* 8.00
J Thomson AGSFPs 7 5 15 8 7.50
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 3 1 15 12* 7.50
P Ballal Knight Riders 2 0 15 13 7.50
T Suri Crescent 9 4 37 12* 7.40
R Bandara ACE Mannofield 4 1 22 12 7.33
P Malireddy Knight Riders 6 3 22 11 7.33
R Kola Academy 12 1 80 24 7.27
A Ajazi Cults 4 0 29 28 7.25
S Babu Grampian 16 1 108 18 7.20
F Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce 6 1 36 12* 7.20
R Knudson AGSFPs 7 0 50 36 7.14
A Grayson ACE Mannofield 2 0 14 10 7.00
M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley 9 2 49 15* 7.00
A Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce 2 1 7 6* 7.00
L Thomas Grampian 4 0 26 18 6.50
P Watson Cults 11 1 62 16 6.20
A Mirashi Academy 10 0 61 14 6.10
RA Martin ACE Mannofield 1 0 6 6 6.00
R Peris ACE Mannofield 1 0 6 6 6.00
M Nattrass AGSFPs 2 1 6 6 6.00
J Boyapati (J) Academy 1 0 6 6 6.00
W Hussain Culter Curry Bon Accord 2 1 6 3* 6.00
E Freeman Stoneywood-Dyce 3 1 12 12 6.00
S Bin Khalid Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 6 6 6.00
S Ahmed Grampian 4 0 22 13 5.50
H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 4 0 21 12 5.25
S Alawattage ACE Mannofield 8 2 30 9 5.00
P Lynas ACE Mannofield 1 0 5 5 5.00
C Herd AGSFPs 1 0 5 5 5.00
M Forbes AGSFPs 2 1 5 3* 5.00
A Qasim Cults 2 0 10 8 5.00
G Bloice Inverurie Don Valley 4 1 15 10 5.00
A Hegde (J) Academy 4 0 19 11 4.75
M Chaudry Culter Curry Bon Accord 3 1 9 9 4.50
A Hijazi Culter Curry Bon Accord 5 1 18 6* 4.50
R Christy Lambard Grampian 2 0 9 5 4.50
R Watson Cults 5 1 17 6 4.25
J Paul Grampian 4 0 17 9 4.25
K Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield 10 1 37 16 4.11
R Peter ACE Mannofield 1 0 4 4 4.00
I Bandara ACE Mannofield 4 3 4 2* 4.00
A Vaslan Academy 3 1 8 5 4.00
F Awan Crescent 5 0 20 16 4.00
J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 4 4 4.00
M Parlapalli Academy 2 0 7 4 3.50
C Madinapudi Academy 2 0 7 7 3.50
J Moore Inverurie Don Valley 5 2 10 5 3.33
E Milne Stoneywood-Dyce 3 0 10 6 3.33
L Thom Stoneywood-Dyce 3 0 10 7 3.33
L Cameron ACE Mannofield 5 0 15 7 3.00
A Haider AGSFPs 1 0 3 3 3.00
H Boyapati Academy 7 3 12 8* 3.00
W Ahmed Crescent 1 0 3 3 3.00
P Joseph Grampian 6 0 18 8 3.00
P Gill Cults 5 0 14 10 2.80
V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord 3 0 8 6 2.67
S Theroth Grampian 3 0 8 8 2.67
V Mani Crescent 7 2 11 11 2.20
C Koppolu ACE Mannofield 1 0 2 2 2.00
GW Thompson ACE Mannofield 1 0 2 2 2.00
S Knudson AGSFPs 3 0 6 4 2.00
R Monnapillai AGSFPs 1 0 2 2 2.00
H Jamal Cults 1 0 2 2 2.00
S Charley Grampian 11 2 18 8 2.00
K Jacob Grampian 3 1 4 4* 2.00
A Kumaraperumal Knight Riders 1 0 2 2 2.00
J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 2 2 2.00
A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley 5 1 7 4 1.75
D Gibson Crescent 5 2 5 2* 1.67
C George Grampian 2 0 3 3 1.50
C Chacko Grampian 3 1 3 3 1.50
V Sasidharan Grampian 5 0 7 2 1.40
N Birch Crescent 4 0 4 3 1.00
F Ahmad Cults 1 0 1 1 1.00
V Bode Cults 1 0 1 1 1.00
N Jacob Grampian 1 0 1 1 1.00
S Reid Stoneywood-Dyce 2 0 2 2 1.00
A Majeed Academy 4 1 2 2 0.67


BOWLING

Most Wickets
34 T Malik Culter Curry Bon Accord
33 K Anand AGSFPs
31 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley
29 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord
28 V Vijapur Academy
26 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield
26 A Toor Crescent
26 K Singh Cults
26 S White Inverurie Don Valley
24 T Suri Crescent
24 B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders
23 R Knudson AGSFPs
23 P Malireddy Knight Riders
22 J Thomson AGSFPs
22 U Reddy Academy
21 A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord
20 V Khanna Crescent
18 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs
17 CC Cameron ACE Mannofield
17 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord
16 A Mirashi Academy
15 P Poosappadi AGSFPs
15 P Cook Inverurie Don Valley
15 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders
15 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce
14 D Gibson Crescent
14 P Joseph Grampian
14 S Palaniappan Knight Riders
13 RS Chandu ACE Mannofield
13 S Tahseen Crescent
13 J Jessiman Inverurie Don Valley
13 V Punia Knight Riders
12 P Srinivasan ACE Mannofield
12 S Babu Grampian
12 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley
12 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley
11 F Summers Academy
11 A Ali Cults
11 B Jacob Grampian
11 R Vaduganathan Knight Riders
11 J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
11 R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce
10 A Shehman Cults
10 J Moore Inverurie Don Valley
10 S Kumarasamy Knight Riders
10 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce
9 P Srinivasan Academy
9 U Qureshi Crescent
9 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord
9 H Bhardwaj Cults
9 A Syed Cults
9 S Charley Grampian
9 M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce
8 GW Thompson ACE Mannofield
8 V Mani Crescent
8 A Hijazi Culter Curry Bon Accord
8 B Gopinathan Grampian
7 J Varghese Grampian
7 M Hood Stoneywood-Dyce
6 R Swiergon AGSFPs
6 A Kache Academy
6 N Thangaraj Crescent
6 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
6 R Paul Grampian
6 P Palaniyandi Knight Riders
6 J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce
5 L Cameron ACE Mannofield
5 V Jose Grampian
5 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley
5 E Freeman Stoneywood-Dyce
5 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce
4 C Mckinney AGSFPs
4 M Forbes AGSFPs
4 R Kola Academy
4 A Nisar Crescent
4 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 R Meghani Cults
4 R Kennard Stoneywood-Dyce
4 R Taylor Stoneywood-Dyce
4 B Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce
3 GM Johnston ACE Mannofield
3 E Steinson AGSFPs
3 R Wilkie AGSFPs
3 S Nawaz Crescent
3 N Bhavsar Cults
3 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley
3 J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce
3 L Thom Stoneywood-Dyce
2 RA Martin ACE Mannofield
2 K Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield
2 H Cordner ACE Mannofield
2 CD Martin ACE Mannofield
2 GA Buchanan-Smith ACE Mannofield
2 S Knudson AGSFPs
2 R Monnapillai AGSFPs
2 J Shah Academy
2 P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 V Bode Cults
2 G Grover Cults
2 P Gundra Cults
2 F Khan Cults
2 v Kannan Grampian
2 J Paul Grampian
2 M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley
2 A Kumaraperumal Knight Riders
2 E Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce
2 J Stander Stoneywood-Dyce
1 A Grayson ACE Mannofield
1 P Wood ACE Mannofield
1 R Bandara ACE Mannofield
1 L Saraswat ACE Mannofield
1 E Gubbala AGSFPs
1 G Morrison AGSFPs
1 G Stuart AGSFPs
1 L d'Costa AGSFPs
1 C Herd AGSFPs
1 J Khan Academy
1 D Reeve Academy
1 J Holt Academy
1 M Fyffe Academy
1 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 S Ali Cults
1 H Jamal Cults
1 I Khan Cults
1 A Qasim Cults
1 T Singh Cults
1 R Watson Cults
1 R Watson Cults
1 S Ahmed Grampian
1 G Gilbert Grampian
1 P Ballal Knight Riders
1 M Mohan Knight Riders
1 F Chowdhury Stoneywood-Dyce
1 S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce
1 An Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce
1 F Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
F Awan 8.5 4 14 6 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Crescent
G Hadden 9.4 3 17 6 Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
J Grant 10 2 17 6 Stoneywood-Dyce v Academy
T Suri 10 1 38 6 Crescent v Culter Curry Bon Accord
V Khanna 10 0 44 6 Crescent v Stoneywood-Dyce
G Hadden 6 3 9 5 Inverurie Don Valley v ACE Mannofield
F Awan 10 6 9 5 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
V Amirtharaj 8.1 0 20 5 Knight Riders v AGSFPs
V Mani 9.2 1 21 5 Crescent v Stoneywood-Dyce
P Malireddy 7 0 22 5 Knight Riders v Academy
K Anand 7.1 1 23 5 AGSFPs v Crescent
T Malik 10 1 27 5 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Academy
F Awan 10 3 28 5 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
T Suri 10 2 33 5 Crescent v AGSFPs
V Sood 8 1 39 5 Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
T Malik 10 5 11 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
G Coutts 7 3 11 4 Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
K Anand 6 0 14 4 AGSFPs v Grampian
AT Toor 10 0 15 4 Crescent v Academy
P Cook 10 4 15 4 Inverurie Don Valley v Grampian
RS Chandu 5 0 18 4 ACE Mannofield v Grampian
A Syed 10 0 19 4 Cults v ACE Mannofield
T Malik 9 3 19 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
K Anand 10 2 20 4 AGSFPs v Inverurie Don Valley
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari 8 3 20 4 Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
U Qureshi 6 0 21 4 Crescent v Cults
N Mirza 5 2 21 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
K Singh 4 1 21 4 Cults v Grampian
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari 9 2 21 4 Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
K Anand 10 0 23 4 AGSFPs v Knight Riders
B Jacob 6 1 23 4 Grampian v Academy
S Ahmed 9 1 23 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
B Gopinathan 9 1 23 4 Grampian v Stoneywood-Dyce
A Mirashi 10 2 24 4 Academy v Knight Riders
P Malireddy 10 0 24 4 Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
A Hijazi 6.3 0 24 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Grampian
D Gibson 7.4 0 26 4 Crescent v Cults
A Toor 10 0 27 4 Crescent v Grampian
R Knudson 9 0 27 4 AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
S White 9 1 27 4 Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
K Singh 10 2 27 4 Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
S White 10 2 29 4 Inverurie Don Valley v Academy
J Moore 9 3 29 4 Inverurie Don Valley v Academy
H Mapplebeck 10 1 30 4 AGSFPs v Cults
F Summers 9 2 30 4 Academy v Stoneywood-Dyce
K Anand 9.3 0 31 4 AGSFPs v ACE Mannofield
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari 9.4 2 31 4 Knight Riders v Crescent
F Awan 10 2 32 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
S Palaniappan 8.1 0 33 4 Knight Riders v Cults
R Knudson 10 1 36 4 AGSFPs v ACE Mannofield
J Thomson 10 0 36 4 AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
RS Chandu 9 2 41 4 ACE Mannofield v Grampian
A Shehman 10 0 44 4 Cults v Crescent
T Malik 8 0 44 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
K Singh 10 2 45 4 Cults v Knight Riders
K Anand 10 2 45 4 AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
V Khanna 10 1 47 4 Crescent v Grampian
P Joseph 8 0 49 4 Grampian v AGSFPs
ID Yahathugoda 10 0 53 4 ACE Mannofield v Culter Curry Bon Accord
A Bashir 10 0 53 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v ACE Mannofield


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord 2.0 0 5 2 2.50 2.50 6.0
J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce 10.0 2 17 6 2.83 1.70 10.0
S Nawaz Crescent 4.0 1 16 3 5.33 4.00 8.0
V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord 13.5 3 57 9 6.33 4.12 9.2
F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord 75.5 18 229 29 7.90 3.02 15.7
G Stuart AGSFPs 3.0 1 8 1 8.00 2.67 18.0
G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley 39.2 10 103 12 8.58 2.62 19.7
GW Thompson ACE Mannofield 19.0 3 73 8 9.13 3.84 14.3
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 13.0 1 41 4 10.25 3.15 19.5
U Qureshi Crescent 30.0 4 93 9 10.33 3.10 20.0
V Amirtharaj Knight Riders 63.1 9 172 15 11.47 2.72 25.3
K Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield 4.0 0 23 2 11.50 5.75 12.0
T Malik Culter Curry Bon Accord 122.2 25 399 34 11.74 3.26 21.6
J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce 10.0 0 36 3 12.00 3.60 20.0
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 12.4 2 74 6 12.33 5.84 12.7
N Bhavsar Cults 17.0 2 37 3 12.33 2.18 34.0
A Syed Cults 32.0 2 111 9 12.33 3.47 21.3
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders 99.1 21 297 24 12.38 2.99 24.8
P Gundra Cults 7.0 1 25 2 12.50 3.57 21.0
G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley 112.0 21 394 31 12.71 3.52 21.7
K Anand AGSFPs 120.4 15 421 33 12.76 3.49 21.9
P Ballal Knight Riders 3.0 0 13 1 13.00 4.33 18.0
L d'Costa AGSFPs 5.0 0 14 1 14.00 2.80 30.0
A Hijazi Culter Curry Bon Accord 24.4 3 112 8 14.00 4.54 18.5
S Ali Cults 5.0 0 14 1 14.00 2.80 30.0
F Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce 4.0 0 14 1 14.00 3.50 24.0
P Joseph Grampian 43.4 2 201 14 14.36 4.60 18.7
T Suri Crescent 92.0 18 346 24 14.42 3.76 23.0
R Knudson AGSFPs 84.0 6 332 23 14.43 3.95 21.9
RA Martin ACE Mannofield 9.0 2 29 2 14.50 3.22 27.0
M Forbes AGSFPs 13.0 1 58 4 14.50 4.46 19.5
R Taylor Stoneywood-Dyce 13.0 1 59 4 14.75 4.54 19.5
R Wilkie AGSFPs 8.0 0 45 3 15.00 5.63 16.0
S Palaniappan Knight Riders 49.1 4 211 14 15.07 4.29 21.1
F Khan Cults 9.0 1 31 2 15.50 3.44 27.0
M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley 5.0 0 31 2 15.50 6.20 15.0
S White Inverurie Don Valley 117.1 15 405 26 15.58 3.46 27.0
A Toor Crescent 130.3 21 410 26 15.77 3.14 30.1
U Reddy Academy 73.1 8 349 22 15.86 4.77 20.0
L Thom Stoneywood-Dyce 15.0 1 50 3 16.67 3.33 30.0
v Kannan Grampian 10.0 0 34 2 17.00 3.40 30.0
R Vaduganathan Knight Riders 50.0 5 190 11 17.27 3.80 27.3
P Cook Inverurie Don Valley 72.4 18 261 15 17.40 3.59 29.1
P Malireddy Knight Riders 97.0 15 402 23 17.48 4.14 25.3
P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce 56.5 8 263 15 17.53 4.63 22.7
A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord 99.1 14 369 21 17.57 3.72 28.3
K Singh Cults 115.0 16 458 26 17.62 3.98 26.5
H Mapplebeck AGSFPs 97.2 10 331 18 18.39 3.40 32.4
J Shah Academy 7.0 1 37 2 18.50 5.29 21.0
A Kache Academy 21.2 0 112 6 18.67 5.25 21.3
V Khanna Crescent 95.5 6 379 20 18.95 3.95 28.8
H Cordner ACE Mannofield 5.4 0 38 2 19.00 6.71 17.0
V Jose Grampian 24.0 3 95 5 19.00 3.96 28.8
J Thomson AGSFPs 104.5 16 419 22 19.05 4.00 28.6
ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield 106.5 11 504 26 19.38 4.72 24.7
B Gopinathan Grampian 29.0 3 156 8 19.50 5.38 21.8
J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce 49.0 4 215 11 19.55 4.39 26.7
GM Johnston ACE Mannofield 14.0 2 60 3 20.00 4.29 28.0
R Swiergon AGSFPs 23.3 1 121 6 20.17 5.15 23.5
D Gibson Crescent 61.4 6 289 14 20.64 4.69 26.4
F Summers Academy 52.1 8 231 11 21.00 4.43 28.5
V Bode Cults 9.1 1 42 2 21.00 4.58 27.5
S Tahseen Crescent 61.2 7 275 13 21.15 4.48 28.3
N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord 87.0 19 363 17 21.35 4.17 30.7
R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce 63.2 13 235 11 21.36 3.71 34.5
V Mani Crescent 33.5 2 171 8 21.38 5.05 25.4
V Vijapur Academy 147.2 16 602 28 21.50 4.09 31.6
C Mckinney AGSFPs 20.0 1 87 4 21.75 4.35 30.0
S Knudson AGSFPs 6.0 0 44 2 22.00 7.33 18.0
R Meghani Cults 23.0 8 90 4 22.50 3.91 34.5
P Poosappadi AGSFPs 78.4 9 338 15 22.53 4.30 31.5
J Jessiman Inverurie Don Valley 62.0 6 297 13 22.85 4.79 28.6
An Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce 4.0 0 23 1 23.00 5.75 24.0
J Stander Stoneywood-Dyce 10.0 1 46 2 23.00 4.60 30.0
B Jacob Grampian 60.3 10 259 11 23.55 4.28 33.0
CC Cameron ACE Mannofield 92.0 10 403 17 23.71 4.38 32.5
J Varghese Grampian 51.5 6 166 7 23.71 3.20 44.4
A Nisar Crescent 26.0 1 95 4 23.75 3.65 39.0
S Kumarasamy Knight Riders 69.0 15 243 10 24.30 3.52 41.4
T Norval Inverurie Don Valley 22.0 3 122 5 24.40 5.55 26.4
J Paul Grampian 10.0 1 49 2 24.50 4.90 30.0
P Wood ACE Mannofield 6.3 2 25 1 25.00 3.85 39.0
R Watson Cults 4.0 0 25 1 25.00 6.25 24.0
C Watson Inverurie Don Valley 10.1 0 75 3 25.00 7.38 20.3
P Palaniyandi Knight Riders 40.0 4 151 6 25.17 3.78 40.0
J Moore Inverurie Don Valley 46.0 6 252 10 25.20 5.48 27.6
M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce 49.4 5 234 9 26.00 4.71 33.1
P Srinivasan Academy 66.0 9 244 9 27.11 3.70 44.0
V Punia Knight Riders 87.0 10 360 13 27.69 4.14 40.2
L Saraswat ACE Mannofield 5.0 0 28 1 28.00 5.60 30.0
S Charley Grampian 71.3 13 252 9 28.00 3.52 47.7
S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce 5.0 0 28 1 28.00 5.60 30.0
A Shehman Cults 59.0 3 282 10 28.20 4.78 35.4
G Morrison AGSFPs 4.3 0 29 1 29.00 6.44 27.0
E Freeman Stoneywood-Dyce 33.0 7 146 5 29.20 4.42 39.6
A Mirashi Academy 106.1 11 468 16 29.25 4.41 39.8
P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord 9.4 0 59 2 29.50 6.10 29.0
E Gubbala AGSFPs 6.0 0 30 1 30.00 5.00 36.0
C Herd AGSFPs 6.0 0 30 1 30.00 5.00 36.0
RS Chandu ACE Mannofield 72.0 5 392 13 30.15 5.44 33.2
M Hood Stoneywood-Dyce 63.0 14 213 7 30.43 3.38 54.0
R Monnapillai AGSFPs 10.1 0 61 2 30.50 6.00 30.5
R Kennard Stoneywood-Dyce 26.0 2 123 4 30.75 4.73 39.0
P Srinivasan ACE Mannofield 87.0 7 376 12 31.33 4.32 43.5
E Steinson AGSFPs 19.4 0 95 3 31.67 4.83 39.3
A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce 50.2 3 325 10 32.50 6.46 30.2
H Jamal Cults 9.4 1 33 1 33.00 3.41 58.0
R Watson Cults 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 11.00 18.0
R Paul Grampian 53.2 8 198 6 33.00 3.71 53.3
M Fyffe Academy 6.0 0 34 1 34.00 5.67 36.0
J Thom Inverurie Don Valley 96.0 11 409 12 34.08 4.26 48.0
S Babu Grampian 78.0 2 427 12 35.58 5.47 39.0
A Ali Cults 95.5 8 394 11 35.82 4.11 52.3
A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord 5.0 0 36 1 36.00 7.20 30.0
L Cameron ACE Mannofield 32.0 2 185 5 37.00 5.78 38.4
A Kumaraperumal Knight Riders 17.0 1 74 2 37.00 4.35 51.0
A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce 43.4 3 197 5 39.40 4.51 52.4
CD Martin ACE Mannofield 13.0 1 80 2 40.00 6.15 39.0
H Bhardwaj Cults 62.0 1 362 9 40.22 5.84 41.3
J Holt Academy 7.0 0 41 1 41.00 5.86 42.0
I Khan Cults 9.0 0 41 1 41.00 4.56 54.0
A Qasim Cults 6.0 0 41 1 41.00 6.83 36.0
B Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce 29.5 3 169 4 42.25 5.66 44.8
E Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce 17.3 0 86 2 43.00 4.91 52.5
F Chowdhury Stoneywood-Dyce 6.0 0 48 1 48.00 8.00 36.0
N Thangaraj Crescent 61.0 9 293 6 48.83 4.80 61.0
GA Buchanan-Smith ACE Mannofield 16.0 1 101 2 50.50 6.31 48.0
R Kola Academy 30.2 0 206 4 51.50 6.79 45.5
M Mohan Knight Riders 10.3 2 52 1 52.00 4.95 63.0
S Ahmed Grampian 9.0 0 55 1 55.00 6.11 54.0
G Grover Cults 15.4 0 123 2 61.50 7.85 47.0
U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord 13.0 1 63 1 63.00 4.85 78.0
J Khan Academy 15.0 0 67 1 67.00 4.47 90.0
D Reeve Academy 9.4 0 71 1 71.00 7.34 58.0
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 16.0 0 77 1 77.00 4.81 96.0
A Grayson ACE Mannofield 14.0 0 87 1 87.00 6.21 84.0
G Gilbert Grampian 23.0 1 101 1 101.00 4.39 138.0
R Bandara ACE Mannofield 19.0 1 143 1 143.00 7.53 114.0
T Singh Cults 20.0 0 150 1 150.00 7.50 120.0
S Alawattage ACE Mannofield 3.0 0 26 0 --- 8.67 ---
A Hastie ACE Mannofield 4.0 0 28 0 --- 7.00 ---
CI Herd ACE Mannofield 5.0 0 27 0 --- 5.40 ---
JE Horne ACE Mannofield 10.0 0 65 0 --- 6.50 ---
L Munro ACE Mannofield 7.0 0 25 0 --- 3.57 ---
R Peter ACE Mannofield 3.0 0 22 0 --- 7.33 ---
I Bandara ACE Mannofield 0.2 0 5 0 --- 15.00 ---
R Peris ACE Mannofield 1.1 0 16 0 --- 13.71 ---
T Mills ACE Mannofield 3.0 0 41 0 --- 13.67 ---
P Lynas ACE Mannofield 1.0 0 11 0 --- 11.00 ---
A Haider AGSFPs 2.0 0 24 0 --- 12.00 ---
A Keith AGSFPs 0.4 0 5 0 --- 7.50 ---
A Senthil AGSFPs 0.5 0 5 0 --- 6.00 ---
A Majeed Academy 23.0 0 124 0 --- 5.39 ---
P Tenneti Academy 4.0 0 24 0 --- 6.00 ---
A Vaslan Academy 4.0 0 21 0 --- 5.25 ---
A Hegde (J) Academy 5.0 0 56 0 --- 11.20 ---
C Madinapudi Academy 2.0 0 15 0 --- 7.50 ---
S Omar Academy 5.0 0 33 0 --- 6.60 ---
F Awan Crescent 14.0 0 88 0 --- 6.29 ---
S Lings Crescent 1.0 0 18 0 --- 18.00 ---
A Sharma Crescent 0.2 0 8 0 --- 24.00 ---
MS Syed GUEST Crescent 16.0 5 48 0 --- 3.00 ---
S Hussain Culter Curry Bon Accord 6.0 2 14 0 --- 2.33 ---
I Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord 3.0 0 18 0 --- 6.00 ---
S Ali Cults 1.0 0 17 0 --- 17.00 ---
B Lynas Cults 1.0 0 20 0 --- 20.00 ---
R Mahajan Cults 0.1 0 2 0 --- 12.00 ---
P Watson Cults 0.5 0 6 0 --- 7.20 ---
G Matthew Cults 5.0 0 37 0 --- 7.40 ---
R Christy Lambard Grampian 4.0 0 17 0 --- 4.25 ---
C George Grampian 11.0 1 64 0 --- 5.82 ---
J George Grampian 2.0 0 13 0 --- 6.50 ---
N Jacob Grampian 8.5 2 21 0 --- 2.38 ---
R Joseph Grampian 3.0 0 13 0 --- 4.33 ---
V Sasidharan Grampian 3.0 0 12 0 --- 4.00 ---
L Thomas Grampian 4.2 0 25 0 --- 5.77 ---
C Chacko Grampian 1.0 0 3 0 --- 3.00 ---
D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley 2.5 0 15 0 --- 5.29 ---
S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley 2.0 0 16 0 --- 8.00 ---
T Dhanalakshmi Knight Riders 5.0 0 11 0 --- 2.20 ---
M Vallatharasu Knight Riders 11.0 0 31 0 --- 2.82 ---
S Bin Khalid Stoneywood-Dyce 5.0 0 51 0 --- 10.20 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
17 R Majeed Knight Riders
13 S Palaniappan Knight Riders
11 S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley
9 P Tenneti Academy
9 T Suri Crescent
9 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce
8 C Clelland AGSFPs
8 G Morrison AGSFPs
8 E Steinson AGSFPs
8 S Tahseen Crescent
8 N Thangaraj Crescent
7 C Alawattage ACE Mannofield
7 G Grover Cults
7 P Watson Cults
7 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley
7 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley
6 A Win Culter Curry Bon Accord
6 J George Grampian
6 P Cook Inverurie Don Valley
6 M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley
6 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley
6 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley
6 M Mohan Knight Riders
6 B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders
5 P Srinivasan ACE Mannofield
5 U Qureshi Crescent
5 A Toor Crescent
5 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord
5 P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord
5 P Palaniyandi Knight Riders
5 J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
4 K Anand AGSFPs
4 C Mckinney AGSFPs
4 P Poosappadi AGSFPs
4 U Reddy Academy
4 M Newton Academy
4 N Birch Crescent
4 R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 T Malik Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 A Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 S Kumarasamy Knight Riders
4 P Malireddy Knight Riders
4 V Ramaswamy Knight Riders
4 A Maclaren Stoneywood-Dyce
3 GM Johnston ACE Mannofield
3 ID Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield
3 A Sweeney ACE Mannofield
3 D Reeve Academy
3 O Ramsingh Crescent
3 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
3 A Shehman Cults
3 B Gopinathan Grampian
3 J Jessiman Inverurie Don Valley
3 C Ruxton Inverurie Don Valley
3 A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley
3 S White Inverurie Don Valley
3 S Arumugam Vijandiran Knight Riders
3 R Vaduganathan Knight Riders
3 M Dalton Stoneywood-Dyce
3 E Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce
3 M Hood Stoneywood-Dyce
3 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
3 E Milne Stoneywood-Dyce
3 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce
2 CC Cameron ACE Mannofield
2 A Hastie ACE Mannofield
2 P Lynas ACE Mannofield
2 A Keith AGSFPs
2 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs
2 A Senthil AGSFPs
2 R Swiergon AGSFPs
2 A Kache Academy
2 P Srinivasan Academy
2 R Kola Academy
2 K O'Connor Academy
2 C Madinapudi Academy
2 S Farooqi Crescent
2 V Khanna Crescent
2 V Mani Crescent
2 S Nawaz Crescent
2 K Vijayakrishnan GUEST Crescent
2 A Nisar Crescent
2 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 A Ajazi Cults
2 S Ali Cults
2 R Meghani Cults
2 K Singh Cults
2 S Babu Grampian
2 J Moore Inverurie Don Valley
2 S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley
2 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders
2 E Freeman Stoneywood-Dyce
2 M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce
2 F Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce
2 R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce
2 B Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce
1 JE Horne ACE Mannofield
1 K Yahathugoda ACE Mannofield
1 R Peter ACE Mannofield
1 R Bandara ACE Mannofield
1 CD Martin ACE Mannofield
1 G Proud ACE Mannofield
1 E Gubbala AGSFPs
1 A Haider AGSFPs
1 R Knudson AGSFPs
1 M Nattrass AGSFPs
1 J Thomson AGSFPs
1 R Wilkie AGSFPs
1 H Boyapati Academy
1 A Majeed Academy
1 A Vaslan Academy
1 V Vijapur Academy
1 A Mirashi Academy
1 F Summers Academy
1 A Morrison Academy
1 M Parlapalli Academy
1 M Fyffe Academy
1 J Shah Academy
1 F Awan Crescent
1 D Gibson Crescent
1 S Lings Crescent
1 U Mughal Crescent
1 A Sharma Crescent
1 MS Syed GUEST Crescent
1 W Ahmed Crescent
1 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 H Bhardwaj Cults
1 R Mahajan Cults
1 T Singh Cults
1 S Charley Grampian
1 B Jacob Grampian
1 K Jacob Grampian
1 R Joseph Grampian
1 P Joseph Grampian
1 R Paul Grampian
1 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley
1 T Dhanalakshmi Knight Riders
1 A Kumaraperumal Knight Riders
1 V Punia Knight Riders
1 M Vallatharasu Knight Riders
1 F Chowdhury Stoneywood-Dyce
1 S Coetzer Stoneywood-Dyce
1 An Mclean Stoneywood-Dyce
1 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce
1 M Reid Stoneywood-Dyce
1 T Samuel Stoneywood-Dyce
1 R Thompson Stoneywood-Dyce


Stumpings Taken
3 R Majeed Knight Riders
2 C Clelland AGSFPs
1 C Koppolu ACE Mannofield
1 G Morrison AGSFPs
1 K Vijayakrishnan GUEST Crescent
1 N Thangaraj Crescent
1 P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 A Maclaren Stoneywood-Dyce
1 M Reid Stoneywood-Dyce




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk