Last updated Monday 24th June 2019 at 7:07 PM

Statistics for Grade 1


BATTING

Total Runs
313 K Anand AGSFPs
236 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord
190 A Keith AGSFPs
182 S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley
179 N Thangaraj Crescent
172 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley
163 ID Yahathugoda Mannofield
138 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley
137 P Tenneti Knight Riders
136 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley
130 G Grover Crescent
125 I Pandit ASI Gordonians
122 C Mckinney AGSFPs
112 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
103 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs
101 Tj Singh ASI Gordonians
101 M Mohan Knight Riders
100 M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley
90 U Raghavendra Knight Riders
89 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders
86 V Khanna Crescent
84 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley
83 A Toor Crescent
82 A Sharma Crescent
81 S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
80 R Swiergon AGSFPs
80 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord
76 F Proud AGSFPs
70 S Tahseen Crescent
68 J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce
67 J Barrett Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
64 Ash Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord
62 S Ali Cults
60 M Challa AGSFPs
60 GD Perera Mannofield
57 J Shaikh ASI Gordonians
56 M Khosla ASI Gordonians
54 S Palaniappan Knight Riders
53 R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
53 T Proctor Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
50 S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce
49 A Senthil AGSFPs
49 A Hastie Mannofield
48 MZ Ali Cults
47 G Morrison AGSFPs
47 A Ali Cults
46 B Webb Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
45 C White Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
44 R Ratan ASI Gordonians
44 A Ajazi Cults
44 A Addy Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
41 P Malireddy Knight Riders
40 F Khan Cults
39 A Syed Cults
39 C Alawattage Mannofield
37 K Rana ASI Gordonians
36 P Palaniyandi Knight Riders
36 S Alawattage Mannofield
35 Ak Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord
34 M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce
33 A Sweeney Mannofield
33 H Boyapati Mannofield
33 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce
30 S Ali Cults
30 B Turner Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
29 S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley
29 P Srinivasan Mannofield
29 M Reid Stoneywood-Dyce
28 B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders
28 RRC Van Oorschot Mannofield
27 A Hegde ASI Gordonians
27 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord
27 A Kache Knight Riders
27 L Cameron Mannofield
26 J Singh Crescent
26 F Lawrence Inverurie Don Valley
26 C Wolrige Gordon Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
26 R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce
25 V Ramaswamy Knight Riders
24 A Hamid Crescent
24 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
24 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce
23 M Nattrass AGSFPs
23 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
21 C Herd AGSFPs
21 S Kumarasamy Knight Riders
21 K McCreedie Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
18 SB Khalid (J) Mannofield
17 J Bhalani ASI Gordonians
17 D Barman ASI Gordonians
17 Abbas Hamid Cults
16 M Chaudry Culter Curry Bon Accord
16 H Paterson Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
15 R Kola ASI Gordonians
15 R Mahajan Cults
15 A Shehman Cults
15 S Togarrati Cults
15 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce
14 SN Abassi Cults
14 S Peedikayil Knight Riders
13 C Perera ASI Gordonians
13 A Pereira Crescent
13 P Watson Cults
13 R Watson Cults
12 M Suthanthiran ASI Gordonians
12 H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians
12 P Mayank Cults
12 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley
12 A Johnston Inverurie Don Valley
12 K Yahathugoda Mannofield
12 L Saraswat Mannofield
12 M Sandham Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
12 R Wade Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
12 L Thom Stoneywood-Dyce
11 U Mughal Crescent
11 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord
10 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians
10 D Gibson Crescent
10 U Qureshi Crescent
10 I Khan Cults
10 R Bandara Mannofield
9 E Gubbala AGSFPs
9 H Bhardwaj Cults
9 D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley
9 J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
8 R Zafar Crescent
8 S White Inverurie Don Valley
7 C Clelland AGSFPs
7 R Knudson AGSFPs
7 R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord
7 J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce
6 D Sharma ASI Gordonians
6 I Doss Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
6 J Brophy Stoneywood-Dyce
5 P Poosappadi AGSFPs
5 A Gowda ASI Gordonians
5 N Maheswari ASI Gordonians
5 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
5 V Reddy Kistareddy Knight Riders
5 V Vijayapur Knight Riders
5 RS Chandu Mannofield
4 S Singh ASI Gordonians
4 T Malik Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley
4 A Hague Mannofield
4 R Tonge Mannofield
4 S Range Bandara Mannofield
4 B Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
4 M Dalton Stoneywood-Dyce
3 S Dalgarno ASI Gordonians
3 K Ravinuthala Cults
3 V Vivekanandan Knight Riders
3 I Bandara Mannofield
3 A Saraswat Mannofield
2 A Mirashi ASI Gordonians
2 D Mian Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 A Mudie Cults
2 R Watson Cults
2 MM Perviaz (J) Mannofield
1 S Bhatta ASI Gordonians
1 T Whittaker ASI Gordonians
1 T Singh ASI Gordonians
1 A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 J Moore Inverurie Don Valley
1 R Fraser Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 A Ovenstone Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 J Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 F McLean Stoneywood-Dyce
1 D Rosie Stoneywood-Dyce
0 J Thomson AGSFPs
0 S Rowell ASI Gordonians
0 P Saravanan ASI Gordonians
0 K Kolavennu ASI Gordonians
0 D Bhalani ASI Gordonians
0 F Awan Crescent
0 V Mani Crescent
0 A Shakir Crescent
0 T Suri Crescent
0 P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord
0 A Hamid Cults
0 B Lynas Cults
0 R Meghani Cults
0 T Singh Cults
0 G Bloice Inverurie Don Valley
0 A Burr Inverurie Don Valley
0 T Bandi Knight Riders
0 V Gaddam Knight Riders
0 M Jaggavarapu Knight Riders
0 R Majeed Knight Riders
0 V Nair Knight Riders
0 S Vengatasamy Knight Riders
0 GD Perera Mannofield
0 L Meikle Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 F Middleton Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 S Middleton Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 W Middleton Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 L Saunders Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 J Wharton Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 P Srinivasan Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 A Jain Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 D Middleton Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 J Guyan Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
0 B Davidson Stoneywood-Dyce
0 M Hood Stoneywood-Dyce
0 R Kennard Stoneywood-Dyce
0 A Lister Stoneywood-Dyce
0 An McLean Stoneywood-Dyce
0 S Squire Stoneywood-Dyce
0 R Thompson Stoneywood-Dyce
0 T Lister Stoneywood-Dyce
0 R O'Toole Stoneywood-Dyce


High Scores
170* S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley v Mannofield
129* K Anand AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
120 C Mckinney AGSFPs v Crescent
115* G Grover Crescent v Mannofield
109* K Anand AGSFPs v Mannofield
102 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
94* G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Mannofield
84* T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
81 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
79* M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
75 P Tenneti Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
70 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
68 N Thangaraj Crescent v ASI Gordonians
67 N Thangaraj Crescent v AGSFPs
66* I Pandit ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
64 ID Yahathugoda Mannofield v AGSFPs
62 S Ali Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
54* K Anand AGSFPs v Knight Riders
54 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
54 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
54 M Mohan Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
54 A Keith AGSFPs v Mannofield
49 A Keith AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
48 U Raghavendra Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
47 A Senthil AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
45 A Toor Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
44 M Challa AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
44 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
44 P Tenneti Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
43 Tj Singh ASI Gordonians v Cults
41* S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce v Inverurie Don Valley
40 M Khosla ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
39 V Khanna Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
39 A Syed Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
39 ID Yahathugoda Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
38* H Mapplebeck AGSFPs v Knight Riders
38* A Sharma Crescent v ASI Gordonians
37 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
37 A Ajazi Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
36 P Palaniyandi Knight Riders v AGSFPs
36 K Rana ASI Gordonians v Cults
36 F Proud AGSFPs v Mannofield
36 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
35 Ash Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
34* M Louw Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
34 N Thangaraj Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
34 M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
34 F Proud AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
33* C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
33 A Sharma Crescent v Mannofield
33 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
32 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders v AGSFPs
32 M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
31* A Keith AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
31 R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
31 S Tahseen Crescent v Cults
31 C Alawattage Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
31 B Webb Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
30* H Mapplebeck AGSFPs v Mannofield
30 M Mohan Knight Riders v AGSFPs
30 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
30 S Ali Cults v Crescent
30 B Turner Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
29* C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v ASI Gordonians
29* S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
29 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
28 I Pandit ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
28 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
28 Ak Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
28 RRC Van Oorschot Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
28 A Hastie Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
27 A Hegde ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
27 H Boyapati Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
27 T Proctor Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
26* F Lawrence Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
26 Tj Singh ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
26 C Wolrige Gordon Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
26 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Cults
26 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Mannofield
25 J Barrett Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
25 J Shaikh ASI Gordonians v Cults
25 S Tahseen Crescent v AGSFPs
25 ID Yahathugoda Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
24* P Malireddy Knight Riders v Cults
24 A Keith AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
24 Ash Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
24 J Barrett Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
24 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce v Knight Riders
24 A Kache Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
23* A Addy Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
23* J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce v Knight Riders
23 J Shaikh ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
23 A Toor Crescent v ASI Gordonians
23 ID Yahathugoda Mannofield v Crescent
22* M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley v ASI Gordonians
22 M Nattrass AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
22 G Morrison AGSFPs v Mannofield
21 A Ali Cults v ASI Gordonians
21 A Keith AGSFPs v Crescent
21 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
21 K McCreedie Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
21 MZ Ali Cults v Knight Riders
20* J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce v Inverurie Don Valley
20* Tj Singh ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
20 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
20 L Cameron Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
19 K Anand AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
19 GD Perera Mannofield v Crescent
19 MZ Ali Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
19 R Ratan ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
19 S Alawattage Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
19 GD Perera Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
18 V Khanna Crescent v ASI Gordonians
18 I Pandit ASI Gordonians v Cults
18 J Singh Crescent v AGSFPs
18 G Morrison AGSFPs v Crescent
18 F Khan Cults v Crescent
18 C White Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
17 P Tenneti Knight Riders v AGSFPs
17 J Bhalani ASI Gordonians v Crescent
17 D Barman ASI Gordonians v Crescent
17 U Raghavendra Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
17 GD Perera Mannofield v AGSFPs
17 A Hastie Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
17 A Sweeney Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
16* N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
16* M Chaudry Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
16* C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
16 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v AGSFPs
16 S Kumarasamy Knight Riders v AGSFPs
16 C Herd AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
16 A Sweeney Mannofield v Crescent
16 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
16 M Mohan Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
16 M Reid Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
15* V Khanna Crescent v Cults
15* M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
15 S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
15 T Proctor Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
15 R Kola ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
15 A Shehman Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
15 R Mahajan Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
15 J Barrett Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
15 V Ramaswamy Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
15 P Srinivasan Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
14* R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
14* A Toor Crescent v Mannofield
14* B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
14 H Paterson Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
14 F Khan Cults v ASI Gordonians
14 C White Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
14 B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
13* M Reid Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
13 U Raghavendra Knight Riders v AGSFPs
13 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
13 A Pereira Crescent v AGSFPs
13 P Srinivasan Mannofield v Crescent
13 S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
13 B Webb Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
13 C White Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
12* U Raghavendra Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
12* J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
12 H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
12 R Ratan ASI Gordonians v Cults
12 A Hamid Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
12 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
12 SN Abassi Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
12 M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
12 S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
12 S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
12 SB Khalid (J) Mannofield v AGSFPs
12 L Thom Stoneywood-Dyce v Knight Riders
12 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
12 ID Yahathugoda Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
11 A Keith AGSFPs v Knight Riders
11 Tj Singh ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
11 U Mughal Crescent v Cults
11 R Wade Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
11 S Togarrati Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
11 R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
11 L Saraswat Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
11 K Yahathugoda Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
10* J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
10 M Sandham Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
10 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians v Crescent
10 M Khosla ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
10 A Johnston Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
10 S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
10 V Ramaswamy Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
10 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
10 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
9* A Hamid Crescent v Cults
9* A Addy Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
9 C Perera ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
9 G Grover Crescent v ASI Gordonians
9 J Shaikh ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
9 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
9 R Watson Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
9 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
9 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
9 R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
9 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
9 M Challa AGSFPs v Mannofield
9 J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
9 S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
9 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
8* R Ratan ASI Gordonians v Crescent
8* I Khan Cults v ASI Gordonians
8* D Gibson Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
8 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Knight Riders
8 A Addy Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
8 I Pandit ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
8 A Hamid Crescent v AGSFPs
8 A Sharma Crescent v AGSFPs
8 R Zafar Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
8 N Thangaraj Crescent v Mannofield
8 S Peedikayil Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
8 MZ Ali Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
8 S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
8 S White Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
8 A Ali Cults v Knight Riders
8 S Alawattage Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
8 S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
7* M Challa AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
7* T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
7* J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
7 P Mayank Cults v ASI Gordonians
7 V Khanna Crescent v AGSFPs
7 J Singh Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
7 V Khanna Crescent v Mannofield
7 R Knudson AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
7 C Clelland AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
7 R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
7 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
7 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
7 A Ajazi Cults v Crescent
7 T Proctor Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
7 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
7 H Bhardwaj Cults v Knight Riders
6* Abid Ali Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
6* S Peedikayil Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
6* R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
6 E Gubbala AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
6 M Khosla ASI Gordonians v Crescent
6 G Grover Crescent v AGSFPs
6 S Tahseen Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
6 H Boyapati Mannofield v Crescent
6 Ak Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
6 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
6 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
6 P Malireddy Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
6 A Ali Cults v Crescent
6 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
6 D Sharma ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
6 P Watson Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
6 A Ali Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
6 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
6 D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
6 P Malireddy Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
6 J Brophy Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
6 R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
5* R Ratan ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
5* V Reddy Kistareddy Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
5 P Malireddy Knight Riders v AGSFPs
5 S Tahseen Crescent v ASI Gordonians
5 A Gowda ASI Gordonians v Cults
5 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
5 A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
5 S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
5 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
5 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
5 Ash Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
5 Abbas Hamid Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
5 I Pandit ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
5 N Maheswari ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
5 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
5 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
5 GD Perera Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
5 Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
5 I Doss Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
5 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
5 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
4* M Suthanthiran ASI Gordonians v Cults
4* C Perera ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
4 M Suthanthiran ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
4 S Singh ASI Gordonians v Crescent
4 S Togarrati Cults v ASI Gordonians
4 U Qureshi Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
4 P Poosappadi AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 S Kumarasamy Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 F Khan Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
4 T Malik Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
4 B Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
4 M Suthanthiran ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
4 C Alawattage Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
4 R Bandara Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
4 P Watson Cults v Knight Riders
4 S Alawattage Mannofield v AGSFPs
4 C Herd AGSFPs v Mannofield
4 R Tonge Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
4 S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
4 A Addy Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
4 S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
4 T Proctor Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
4 SB Khalid (J) Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
4 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
4 M Dalton Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
4 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
4 A Hastie Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
3* A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
3* R Watson Cults v Crescent
3* A Kache Knight Riders v Cults
3* P Mayank Cults v Knight Riders
3* M Saraswat Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
3* A Saraswat Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
3* G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
3 G Morrison AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
3 U Qureshi Crescent v ASI Gordonians
3 P Watson Cults v ASI Gordonians
3 K Ravinuthala Cults v ASI Gordonians
3 F Proud AGSFPs v Crescent
3 R Swiergon AGSFPs v Crescent
3 A Sharma Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
3 A Hamid Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
3 S Tahseen Crescent v Mannofield
3 A Hague Mannofield v Crescent
3 E Gubbala AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
3 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
3 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
3 V Vivekanandan Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
3 J Barrett Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
3 R Bandara Mannofield v AGSFPs
3 D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
3 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
3 V Vijayapur Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
3 RS Chandu Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
2* A Hamid Crescent v ASI Gordonians
2* D Gibson Crescent v AGSFPs
2* R Bandara Mannofield v Crescent
2* V Vijayapur Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 C Mckinney AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
2 G Morrison AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
2 S Dalgarno ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
2 G Morrison AGSFPs v Knight Riders
2 A Mirashi ASI Gordonians v Cults
2 A Senthil AGSFPs v Crescent
2 K Anand AGSFPs v Crescent
2 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs v Crescent
2 A Johnston Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
2 A Hamid Crescent v Mannofield
2 C Alawattage Mannofield v Crescent
2 I Bandara Mannofield v Crescent
2 F Proud AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 U Qureshi Crescent v Cults
2 N Thangaraj Crescent v Cults
2 F Khan Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 P Mayank Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
2 A Mudie Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
2 F Khan Cults v Knight Riders
2 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
2 B Webb Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
2 MM Perviaz (J) Mannofield v AGSFPs
2 C Alawattage Mannofield v AGSFPs
2 SB Khalid (J) Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
2 S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 S Alawattage Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 RS Chandu Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 L Cameron Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
2 H Paterson Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
2 J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
2 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
2 S Alawattage Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
2 L Cameron Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
1* P Poosappadi AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1* C Herd AGSFPs v Crescent
1* J Moore Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
1* A Ovenstone Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
1* T Singh ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
1* R Wade Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
1* D Mian Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
1* R Bandara Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
1 K Rana ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
1 F Proud AGSFPs v Knight Riders
1 M Nattrass AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 I Doss Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
1 Tj Singh ASI Gordonians v Crescent
1 S Dalgarno ASI Gordonians v Cults
1 R Watson Cults v ASI Gordonians
1 H Bhardwaj Cults v ASI Gordonians
1 T Whittaker ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
1 F McLean Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
1 U Qureshi Crescent v AGSFPs
1 A Toor Crescent v AGSFPs
1 J Singh Crescent v Mannofield
1 S Alawattage Mannofield v Crescent
1 A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
1 D Mian Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
1 M Mohan Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 P Tenneti Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 H Bhardwaj Cults v Crescent
1 I Khan Cults v Crescent
1 SN Abassi Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 Ak Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
1 Rory Watson Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 R Fraser Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
1 S Bhatta ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
1 A Hague Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
1 SN Abassi Cults v Knight Riders
1 R Watson Cults v Knight Riders
1 I Khan Cults v Knight Riders
1 A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
1 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 J Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
1 M Sandham Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
1 I Bandara Mannofield v AGSFPs
1 P Srinivasan Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
1 K Yahathugoda Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 M Sandham Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
1 D Rosie Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
1 J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
1 S Palaniappan Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
1 S Kumarasamy Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
1 L Saraswat Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
K Anand AGSFPs 5 3 313 129* 156.50
G Grover Crescent 3 1 130 115* 65.00
S Ali Cults 1 0 62 62 62.00
C Mckinney AGSFPs 2 0 122 120 61.00
T Norval Inverurie Don Valley 5 2 172 84* 57.33
M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce 4 2 112 79* 56.00
S Lister Stoneywood-Dyce 2 1 50 41* 50.00
F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord 5 0 236 102 47.20
S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley 5 1 182 170* 45.50
A Syed Cults 1 0 39 39 39.00
A Keith AGSFPs 6 1 190 54 38.00
N Thangaraj Crescent 5 0 179 68 35.80
J Thom Inverurie Don Valley 4 0 138 81 34.50
H Mapplebeck AGSFPs 5 2 103 38* 34.33
P Tenneti Knight Riders 4 0 137 75 34.25
G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley 5 1 136 94* 34.00
J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce 6 4 68 23* 34.00
M Strachan Inverurie Don Valley 4 1 100 34 33.33
ID Yahathugoda Mannofield 5 0 163 64 32.60
I Pandit ASI Gordonians 5 1 125 66* 31.25
M Challa AGSFPs 3 1 60 44 30.00
S Ali Cults 1 0 30 30 30.00
U Raghavendra Knight Riders 4 1 90 48 30.00
B Turner Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 1 0 30 30 30.00
C Watson Inverurie Don Valley 6 3 84 33* 28.00
RRC Van Oorschot Mannofield 1 0 28 28 28.00
A Toor Crescent 4 1 83 45 27.67
A Hegde ASI Gordonians 1 0 27 27 27.00
A Kache Knight Riders 2 1 27 24 27.00
C Wolrige Gordon Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 1 0 26 26 26.00
R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce 3 2 26 14* 26.00
A Senthil AGSFPs 2 0 49 47 24.50
V Khanna Crescent 5 1 86 39 21.50
K McCreedie Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 1 0 21 21 21.00
A Sharma Crescent 5 1 82 38* 20.50
Tj Singh ASI Gordonians 6 1 101 43 20.20
M Mohan Knight Riders 5 0 101 54 20.20
U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord 4 0 80 54 20.00
K Rana ASI Gordonians 2 0 37 36 18.50
P Palaniyandi Knight Riders 2 0 36 36 18.00
V Amirtharaj Knight Riders 5 0 89 44 17.80
J Bhalani ASI Gordonians 1 0 17 17 17.00
D Barman ASI Gordonians 1 0 17 17 17.00
J Barrett Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 4 0 67 25 16.75
A Sweeney Mannofield 2 0 33 17 16.50
H Boyapati Mannofield 2 0 33 27 16.50
A Hastie Mannofield 3 0 49 28 16.33
S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 6 1 81 29* 16.20
R Swiergon AGSFPs 6 1 80 37 16.00
Ash Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord 4 0 64 35 16.00
M Chaudry Culter Curry Bon Accord 2 1 16 16* 16.00
B Webb Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 3 0 46 31 15.33
R Kola ASI Gordonians 1 0 15 15 15.00
R Mahajan Cults 1 0 15 15 15.00
C White Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 3 0 45 18 15.00
R Ratan ASI Gordonians 5 2 44 19 14.67
A Addy Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 5 2 44 23* 14.67
M Reid Stoneywood-Dyce 3 1 29 16 14.50
J Shaikh ASI Gordonians 4 0 57 25 14.25
M Khosla ASI Gordonians 4 0 56 40 14.00
S Tahseen Crescent 5 0 70 31 14.00
S Peedikayil Knight Riders 3 2 14 8 14.00
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders 4 2 28 14* 14.00
A Pereira Crescent 1 0 13 13 13.00
F Proud AGSFPs 6 0 76 36 12.67
V Ramaswamy Knight Riders 2 0 25 15 12.50
H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians 1 0 12 12 12.00
MZ Ali Cults 4 0 48 21 12.00
L Thom Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 12 12 12.00
U Mughal Crescent 1 0 11 11 11.00
A Ajazi Cults 4 0 44 37 11.00
R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 5 0 53 31 10.60
T Proctor Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 5 0 53 27 10.60
P Malireddy Knight Riders 5 1 41 24* 10.25
M Bhandari ASI Gordonians 1 0 10 10 10.00
GD Perera Mannofield 6 0 60 19 10.00
P Srinivasan Mannofield 3 0 29 15 9.67
A Ali Cults 6 1 47 21 9.40
N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord 5 2 27 16* 9.00
S Palaniappan Knight Riders 6 0 54 26 9.00
L Cameron Mannofield 4 1 27 20 9.00
Ak Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord 4 0 35 28 8.75
Abbas Hamid Cults 2 0 17 12 8.50
P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce 4 0 33 24 8.25
A Hamid Crescent 5 2 24 9* 8.00
R Zafar Crescent 1 0 8 8 8.00
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 3 0 24 12 8.00
F Khan Cults 5 0 40 18 8.00
S White Inverurie Don Valley 1 0 8 8 8.00
A Merry Stoneywood-Dyce 3 0 24 10 8.00
G Morrison AGSFPs 6 0 47 22 7.83
C Alawattage Mannofield 5 0 39 31 7.80
M Nattrass AGSFPs 3 0 23 22 7.67
S Togarrati Cults 2 0 15 11 7.50
A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce 2 0 15 10 7.50
S Murrison Inverurie Don Valley 4 0 29 12 7.25
C Clelland AGSFPs 1 0 7 7 7.00
C Herd AGSFPs 4 1 21 16 7.00
R Knudson AGSFPs 1 0 7 7 7.00
S Kumarasamy Knight Riders 3 0 21 16 7.00
J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce 2 1 7 7* 7.00
J Singh Crescent 4 0 26 18 6.50
R Watson Cults 3 1 13 9 6.50
M Suthanthiran ASI Gordonians 3 1 12 4* 6.00
P Mayank Cults 3 1 12 7 6.00
A Johnston Inverurie Don Valley 2 0 12 10 6.00
S Alawattage Mannofield 6 0 36 19 6.00
L Saraswat Mannofield 2 0 12 11 6.00
SB Khalid (J) Mannofield 3 0 18 12 6.00
R Wade Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 3 1 12 11 6.00
H Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 4 0 23 9 5.75
H Paterson Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 3 0 16 14 5.33
P Poosappadi AGSFPs 2 1 5 4 5.00
N Maheswari ASI Gordonians 1 0 5 5 5.00
I Khan Cults 3 1 10 8* 5.00
R Bandara Mannofield 5 3 10 4 5.00
E Gubbala AGSFPs 2 0 9 6 4.50
D Johnston Inverurie Don Valley 2 0 9 6 4.50
C Perera ASI Gordonians 4 1 13 9 4.33
S Singh ASI Gordonians 1 0 4 4 4.00
T Malik Culter Curry Bon Accord 1 0 4 4 4.00
G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley 4 1 12 5 4.00
A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley 2 1 4 3* 4.00
R Tonge Mannofield 1 0 4 4 4.00
M Dalton Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 4 4 4.00
A Shehman Cults 4 0 15 15 3.75
R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord 2 0 7 7 3.50
SN Abassi Cults 4 0 14 12 3.50
D Sharma ASI Gordonians 2 0 6 6 3.00
V Vivekanandan Knight Riders 1 0 3 3 3.00
M Sandham Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 4 0 12 10 3.00
J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce 3 0 9 9 3.00
J Brophy Stoneywood-Dyce 2 0 6 6 3.00
V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord 5 1 11 4 2.75
P Watson Cults 5 0 13 6 2.60
A Gowda ASI Gordonians 2 0 5 5 2.50
V Vijayapur Knight Riders 3 1 5 3 2.50
RS Chandu Mannofield 2 0 5 3 2.50
K Yahathugoda Mannofield 5 0 12 11 2.40
U Qureshi Crescent 5 0 10 4 2.00
A Mudie Cults 1 0 2 2 2.00
MM Perviaz (J) Mannofield 1 0 2 2 2.00
I Doss Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 3 0 6 5 2.00
H Bhardwaj Cults 5 0 9 7 1.80
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 3 0 5 5 1.67
S Dalgarno ASI Gordonians 2 0 3 2 1.50
K Ravinuthala Cults 2 0 3 3 1.50
I Bandara Mannofield 3 1 3 2 1.50
A Hague Mannofield 3 0 4 3 1.33
B Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 3 0 4 4 1.33
T Whittaker ASI Gordonians 1 0 1 1 1.00
D Mian Culter Curry Bon Accord 3 1 2 1* 1.00
A Ovenstone Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 2 1 1 1* 1.00
J Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 1 0 1 1 1.00
F McLean Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 1 1 1.00
D Rosie Stoneywood-Dyce 1 0 1 1 1.00
A Mirashi ASI Gordonians 3 0 2 2 0.67
R Watson Cults 3 0 2 1 0.67
S Bhatta ASI Gordonians 2 0 1 1 0.50
A Mahmood Culter Curry Bon Accord 3 0 1 1 0.33
R Fraser Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 4 1 1 1 0.33


BOWLING

Most Wickets
17 J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce
15 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley
15 P Malireddy Knight Riders
13 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord
12 C Herd AGSFPs
11 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord
11 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley
10 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs
10 S Peedikayil Knight Riders
10 V Vijayapur Knight Riders
10 R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
9 P Poosappadi AGSFPs
9 V Khanna Crescent
9 A Toor Crescent
9 A Ali Cults
8 K Anand AGSFPs
8 J Thomson AGSFPs
8 C Perera ASI Gordonians
8 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley
7 F Proud AGSFPs
7 J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce
7 R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce
6 C Mckinney AGSFPs
6 J Singh Crescent
6 Ak Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord
6 A Burr Inverurie Don Valley
6 F Lawrence Inverurie Don Valley
6 H Paterson Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
5 S Dalgarno ASI Gordonians
5 J Shaikh ASI Gordonians
5 Ash Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord
5 F Khan Cults
5 A Shehman Cults
5 MZ Ali Cults
5 A Johnston Inverurie Don Valley
5 B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders
5 P Srinivasan Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
4 A Mirashi ASI Gordonians
4 U Qureshi Crescent
4 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley
4 MM Perviaz (J) Mannofield
4 J Barrett Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
4 R Wade Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
4 R Kennard Stoneywood-Dyce
4 J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
4 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce
4 A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce
3 M Challa AGSFPs
3 V Mani Crescent
3 Abbas Hamid Cults
3 R Meghani Cults
3 T Singh Cults
3 S White Inverurie Don Valley
3 S Kumarasamy Knight Riders
3 A Hastie Mannofield
3 ID Yahathugoda Mannofield
3 R Bandara Mannofield
3 P Srinivasan Mannofield
3 J Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 M Khosla ASI Gordonians
2 R Ratan ASI Gordonians
2 J Bhalani ASI Gordonians
2 D Gibson Crescent
2 A Hamid Crescent
2 T Suri Crescent
2 N Thangaraj Crescent
2 S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 J Moore Inverurie Don Valley
2 RS Chandu Mannofield
2 L Cameron Mannofield
2 GD Perera Mannofield
2 I Doss Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 R Fraser Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 B Webb Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 R Swiergon AGSFPs
1 S Rowell ASI Gordonians
1 M Suthanthiran ASI Gordonians
1 K Kolavennu ASI Gordonians
1 M Bhandari ASI Gordonians
1 D Barman ASI Gordonians
1 S Tahseen Crescent
1 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 A Hamid Cults
1 I Khan Cults
1 S Togarrati Cults
1 P Mayank Cults
1 T Bandi Knight Riders
1 U Raghavendra Knight Riders
1 A Hague Mannofield
1 K Yahathugoda Mannofield
1 M Sandham Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 L Saunders Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 B Turner Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
J Grant 8 2 13 7 Stoneywood-Dyce v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
J Grant 10 4 14 6 Stoneywood-Dyce v Knight Riders
N Mirza 10 6 6 5 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
S Dalgarno 6 0 11 5 ASI Gordonians v Cults
G Hadden 9 0 19 5 Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
C Mckinney 5.2 0 25 5 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
R Greenfield 10 1 37 5 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
J Thom 4.2 2 7 4 Inverurie Don Valley v ASI Gordonians
V Vijayapur 4 1 7 4 Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
J Thom 9.2 0 15 4 Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
Ak Bashir 10 3 17 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
P Malireddy 6 3 17 4 Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
F Lawrence 7 2 19 4 Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
R Williams 7 1 21 4 Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
J Thom 5.5 22 4 Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
H Paterson 10 5 26 4 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
C Herd 10 27 4 AGSFPs v Mannofield
V Vijayapur 10 1 33 4 Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
K Anand 9.2 1 36 4 AGSFPs v Crescent
MM Perviaz (J) 7 0 37 4 Mannofield v AGSFPs
F Khan 8.1 1 52 4 Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
R Williams 6.3 3 4 3 Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
Ash Bashir 7 3 6 3 Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
A Burr 5 1 9 3 Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
V Khanna 5 0 10 3 Crescent v ASI Gordonians
S Kumarasamy 6 0 10 3 Knight Riders v Cults
F Awan 8 2 11 3 Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
N Mirza 6 1 11 3 Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
P Srinivasan 3.1 1 11 3 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
C Perera 5 1 12 3 ASI Gordonians v Cults
V Mani 3 0 12 3 Crescent v Cults
P Malireddy 10 0 12 3 Knight Riders v Cults
P Malireddy 6 12 3 Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
T Singh 3 0 13 3 Cults v ASI Gordonians
S Peedikayil 9 3 13 3 Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
Abid Ali 10 5 15 3 Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
H Mapplebeck 6 0 15 3 AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
A Ali 10 3 18 3 Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
R Meghani 10 3 18 3 Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
G Coutts 10 2 18 3 Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
P Malireddy 8.4 1 21 3 Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
A Toor 9.2 2 22 3 Crescent v ASI Gordonians
F Awan 10 5 23 3 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
ID Yahathugoda 10 1 24 3 Mannofield v Crescent
A Ali 10 3 25 3 Cults v Crescent
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari 8 1 26 3 Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
P Palaninathan 10 2 26 3 Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
P Poosappadi 10 3 27 3 AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
F Awan 10 3 28 3 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
A Shehman 8.3 0 29 3 Cults v ASI Gordonians
V Khanna 10 1 30 3 Crescent v Cults
R Bandara 10 1 30 3 Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
A Rayner 7 0 32 3 Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
J Veldsman 4 33 3 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
R Greenfield 10 3 36 3 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
G Coutts 10 0 37 3 Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
H Mapplebeck 9 0 37 3 AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
K Anand 8.4 0 38 3 AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
A Hamid 2 0 4 2 Crescent v Mannofield
F Proud 9 4 5 2 AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
J Squire 3.4 6 2 Stoneywood-Dyce v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
G Coutts 5 3 9 2 Inverurie Don Valley v ASI Gordonians
A Johnston 5 2 9 2 Inverurie Don Valley v ASI Gordonians
C Perera 7 2 9 2 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
D Gibson 3 0 10 2 Crescent v Mannofield
R Kennard 6 3 10 2 Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
J Grant 8 3 12 2 Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
C Watson 3.2 12 2 Inverurie Don Valley v Mannofield
S Peedikayil 6 0 13 2 Knight Riders v AGSFPs
G Coutts 9 5 13 2 Inverurie Don Valley v Mannofield
P Srinivasan 2 0 14 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
J Squire 9 1 14 2 Stoneywood-Dyce v Knight Riders
J Thomson 7 1 15 2 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
A Johnston 8 1 16 2 Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
MZ Ali 10 4 16 2 Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
R Wade 10 3 16 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
MZ Ali 10 2 17 2 Cults v Crescent
S Peedikayil 10 1 17 2 Knight Riders v Cults
J Squire 5 0 18 2 Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
J Thomson 6 19 2 AGSFPs v Mannofield
J Lambley 4 1 19 2 Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
H Mapplebeck 10 3 20 2 AGSFPs v Crescent
U Qureshi 10 2 20 2 Crescent v Cults
F Proud 6 21 2 AGSFPs v Mannofield
A Mirashi 9 4 22 2 ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
S Peedikayil 7 0 22 2 Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
A Hamid 7 2 22 2 Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
A Hastie 7 1 22 2 Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
P Srinivasan 10 3 23 2 Mannofield v Crescent
B Webb 10 3 23 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
R Wade 10 3 25 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
J Grant 5 0 25 2 Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
J Shaikh 10 3 26 2 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
A Burr 4 26 2 Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
J Thomson 9 1 27 2 AGSFPs v Knight Riders
J Singh 10 3 27 2 Crescent v ASI Gordonians
J Lambley 7 0 27 2 Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
J Singh 10 4 27 2 Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
A Toor 10 2 27 2 Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
T Suri 10 1 27 2 Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
C Watson 7.2 0 28 2 Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
C Herd 7 0 29 2 AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
N Thangaraj 6 0 29 2 Crescent v Mannofield
M Challa 5 0 31 2 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
S Ahmed 9 1 31 2 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
P Poosappadi 5 33 2 AGSFPs v Knight Riders
P Poosappadi 9 1 34 2 AGSFPs v Crescent
N Mirza 10 2 35 2 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
G Hadden 10 0 36 2 Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
J Bhalani 10 0 37 2 ASI Gordonians v Crescent
J Barrett 10 3 38 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
N Mirza 10 0 38 2 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
C Herd 9 39 2 AGSFPs v Knight Riders
H Paterson 10 1 39 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
V Vijayapur 7 39 2 Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
A Toor 9 0 40 2 Crescent v AGSFPs
C Herd 9 2 40 2 AGSFPs v Culter Curry Bon Accord
S Ahmed 8.4 2 40 2 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
J Barrett 10 0 41 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
J Thom 10 0 45 2 Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
F Lawrence 9 2 48 2 Inverurie Don Valley v Mannofield
I Doss 10 0 67 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
S Ahmed 1 0 1 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
J Squire 1 0 1 1 Stoneywood-Dyce v Mannofield
A Rayner 1.4 0 2 1 Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
C Mckinney 1 0 2 1 AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
M Khosla 3 0 3 1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
J Moore 1 4 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Mannofield
R Kennard 6 3 5 1 Stoneywood-Dyce v ASI Gordonians
J Thomson 1 0 5 1 AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
C Perera 7 3 7 1 ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
J Singh 8 3 7 1 Crescent v Cults
Ak Bashir 4 1 8 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
R Kennard 5 8 1 Stoneywood-Dyce v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
M Challa 3 0 9 1 AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
A Toor 3 0 9 1 Crescent v Mannofield
S Ahmed 4 0 9 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
MZ Ali 3 0 9 1 Cults v Knight Riders
R Greenfield 10 5 9 1 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
P Srinivasan 3 0 9 1 Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
J Moore 6 3 10 1 Inverurie Don Valley v ASI Gordonians
T Bandi 3 11 1 Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
R Swiergon 3 11 1 AGSFPs v Mannofield
R Fraser 2 0 11 1 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
C Herd 5 0 11 1 AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
RS Chandu 3.4 0 11 1 Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
R Ratan 4 12 1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
P Poosappadi 1 0 12 1 AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
K Anand 6 2 13 1 AGSFPs v Knight Riders
N Mirza 8 4 13 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
A Toor 6 2 14 1 Crescent v Cults
L Cameron 8 1 14 1 Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
J Shaikh 9 5 15 1 ASI Gordonians v Crescent
V Khanna 5 0 15 1 Crescent v Mannofield
J Thom 2.5 15 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
G Coutts 5 1 15 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
L Cameron 6 3 15 1 Mannofield v Stoneywood-Dyce
P Malireddy 5 0 16 1 Knight Riders v AGSFPs
J Shaikh 8 1 16 1 ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
S Togarrati 4 16 1 Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
P Palaninathan 4 16 1 Stoneywood-Dyce v Knight Riders
A Shehman 4 0 17 1 Cults v Crescent
M Suthanthiran 7 1 17 1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
J Thomson 6 0 18 1 AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
C Perera 5 1 18 1 ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
F Proud 6 1 18 1 AGSFPs v Stoneywood-Dyce
R Fraser 2 0 19 1 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
K Kolavennu 4 0 19 1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
P Mayank 4 0 21 1 Cults v ASI Gordonians
F Awan 10 0 21 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
R Greenfield 7 1 22 1 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
B Turner 10 3 22 1 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
G Hadden 10 2 22 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
U Raghavendra 6 23 1 Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
R Ratan 4 0 24 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
D Barman 7 0 24 1 ASI Gordonians v Crescent
U Qureshi 4 0 24 1 Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari 3 0 24 1 Knight Riders v Culter Curry Bon Accord
F Proud 7 0 25 1 AGSFPs v Knight Riders
U Qureshi 8 1 25 1 Crescent v AGSFPs
A Shehman 7 1 25 1 Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
S Peedikayil 7 25 1 Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
RS Chandu 7 0 25 1 Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
S White 6 2 26 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
S White 10 1 26 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Cults
A Mirashi 5 0 27 1 ASI Gordonians v Cults
F Awan 8 3 27 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
M Khosla 6 0 28 1 ASI Gordonians v Crescent
S Tahseen 6 1 28 1 Crescent v AGSFPs
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari 5 0 29 1 Knight Riders v AGSFPs
H Mapplebeck 9 0 29 1 AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
J Singh 8 0 29 1 Crescent v AGSFPs
C Herd 5 0 29 1 AGSFPs v Crescent
Ak Bashir 9 3 29 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
S White 9 1 29 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Mannofield
J Shaikh 8 1 29 1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
A Hague 3 0 30 1 Mannofield v AGSFPs
A Hamid 5 31 1 Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
P Malireddy 8 31 1 Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
Ash Bashir 8 2 32 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
F Proud 8 0 33 1 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
K Yahathugoda 8 1 33 1 Mannofield v Crescent
A Johnston 10 4 33 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
H Mapplebeck 6.3 0 34 1 AGSFPs v Knight Riders
V Khanna 8 1 34 1 Crescent v Inverurie Don Valley
S Rowell 10 1 34 1 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
F Khan 8 0 36 1 Cults v ASI Gordonians
L Saunders 6 0 36 1 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Cults
A Burr 9 1 36 1 Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
V Khanna 10 0 37 1 Crescent v AGSFPs
Abbas Hamid 10 3 38 1 Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
P Poosappadi 10 0 39 1 AGSFPs v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
M Sandham 5 40 1 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Knight Riders
I Khan 7 0 41 1 Cults v ASI Gordonians
M Bhandari 5 0 44 1 ASI Gordonians v Crescent
A Mirashi 8 0 46 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
GD Perera 10 0 60 1 Mannofield v AGSFPs
C Perera 10 0 64 1 ASI Gordonians v AGSFPs
A Hastie 7 0 64 1 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
GD Perera 7 0 68 1 Mannofield v Crescent
V Sood 2 2 0 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
Ash Bashir 0.4 0 0 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
V Sood 1 0 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v AGSFPs
P Gopinathan 1 1 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Stoneywood-Dyce
M Sandham 0.3 2 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
S Palaniappan 1 0 3 Knight Riders v Cults
R Fraser 1 3 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
D Rosie 0.5 3 Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
M Khosla 2 0 4 ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
Ash Bashir 6 2 4 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Knight Riders
S Ali 2 0 4 Cults v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
P Mayank 0.4 4 Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
H Bhardwaj 0.5 0 4 Cults v Knight Riders
H Bhardwaj 1 0 5 Cults v Crescent
I Khan 2 0 5 Cults v Crescent
GD Perera 0.4 0 5 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
P Saravanan 0.4 0 6 ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
F Khan 3 1 6 Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
H Mapplebeck 4 6 AGSFPs v Mannofield
D Sharma 2 0 6 ASI Gordonians v Mannofield
A Burr 1 7 Inverurie Don Valley v ASI Gordonians
A Ali 2 7 Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
A Shehman 1 7 Cults v Inverurie Don Valley
R Wade 5 2 7 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Mannofield
T Singh 0.5 8 ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
H Boyapati 1 8 Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
V Amirtharaj 5 1 9 Knight Riders v AGSFPs
MZ Ali 3 0 9 Cults v Culter Curry Bon Accord
Ak Bashir 4 1 9 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Cults
I Bandara 1 9 Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
F Khan 3 1 9 Cults v Knight Riders
S Kumarasamy 1 9 Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
B Veldsman 1 0 10 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
M Khosla 2 10 ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
U Raghavendra 2 10 Knight Riders v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
F Lawrence 6 1 10 Inverurie Don Valley v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
T Suri 7 1 11 Crescent v Mannofield
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari 6 3 11 Knight Riders v Cults
SB Khalid (J) 1 0 11 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
R Greenfield 2 11 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
M Sandham 1 0 12 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
S Ahmed 1 12 Culter Curry Bon Accord v Inverurie Don Valley
S Palaniappan 2 12 Knight Riders v Inverurie Don Valley
G Morrison 2 12 AGSFPs v Mannofield
A Hastie 5 0 12 Mannofield v Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
H Paterson 2 12 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Stoneywood-Dyce
A Burr 4 0 13 Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
L Cameron 1 0 13 Mannofield v ASI Gordonians
I Doss 2 0 13 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v Inverurie Don Valley
S Palaniappan 3 13 Knight Riders v Stoneywood-Dyce
P Poosappadi 5 1 14 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
N Thangaraj 2 0 14 Crescent v AGSFPs
D Gibson 2 0 14 Crescent v AGSFPs
C Watson 1.1 0 14 Inverurie Don Valley v Crescent
I Khan 5 1 14 Cults v Knight Riders
M Challa 3 14 AGSFPs v Mannofield
P Poosappadi 7 14 AGSFPs v Mannofield
J Squire 5 0 14 Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
R Williams 2 0 14 Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
R Kennard 3 0 14 Stoneywood-Dyce v Culter Curry Bon Accord
A Stalker 3 15 Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
H Mapplebeck 6 1 16 AGSFPs v ASI Gordonians
J Barrett 10 5 16 Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon v AGSFPs
Tj Singh 3 0 16 ASI Gordonians v Crescent
S Singh 5 0 16 ASI Gordonians v Crescent
U Qureshi 6 0 17 Crescent v ASI Gordonians
I Pandit 4 1 17 ASI Gordonians v Stoneywood-Dyce
A Hague 3 0 17 Mannofield v Crescent
I Pandit 3 17 ASI Gordonians v Inverurie Don Valley
S Kumarasamy 4 0 18 Knight Riders v AGSFPs
U Raghavendra 4 0 18 Knight Riders v AGSFPs
F Khan 7 1 18 Cults v Crescent
G Coutts 4 18 Inverurie Don Valley v Culter Curry Bon Accord
SB Khalid (J) 3 18 Mannofield v Inverurie Don Valley
J Moore 4 0 18 Inverurie Don Valley v Knight Riders
SB Khalid (J) 2 18 Mannofield v AGSFPs
J Grant 5 2 18 Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs
L Thom 4 18 Stoneywood-Dyce v Knight Riders
V Vijayapur 4 0 19 Knight Riders v AGSFPs
A Ali 4 1 19 Cults v Knight Riders
M Hood 4 0 19 Stoneywood-Dyce v AGSFPs


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
A Hamid Crescent 2.0 0 4 2 2.00 2.00 6.0
V Mani Crescent 3.0 0 12 3 4.00 4.00 6.0
T Singh Cults 3.0 0 13 3 4.33 4.33 6.0
C Mckinney AGSFPs 6.2 0 27 6 4.50 4.26 6.3
J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce 36.0 11 82 17 4.82 2.28 12.7
P Srinivasan Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 5.1 1 25 5 5.00 4.84 6.2
R Williams Stoneywood-Dyce 15.3 4 39 7 5.57 2.52 13.3
R Meghani Cults 10.0 3 18 3 6.00 1.80 20.0
P Malireddy Knight Riders 43.4 4 109 15 7.27 2.50 17.5
J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce 23.4 1 53 7 7.57 2.24 20.3
N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord 44.0 13 103 13 7.92 2.34 20.3
Ash Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord 21.4 7 42 5 8.40 1.94 26.0
A Rayner Stoneywood-Dyce 8.4 0 34 4 8.50 3.92 13.0
S Dalgarno ASI Gordonians 10.0 0 45 5 9.00 4.50 12.0
J Thom Inverurie Don Valley 42.2 3 135 15 9.00 3.19 16.9
S Peedikayil Knight Riders 39.0 4 90 10 9.00 2.31 23.4
MM Perviaz (J) Mannofield 7.0 0 37 4 9.25 5.29 10.5
R Kennard Stoneywood-Dyce 20.0 6 37 4 9.25 1.85 30.0
G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley 29.0 2 77 8 9.63 2.66 21.8
V Vijayapur Knight Riders 25.0 2 98 10 9.80 3.92 15.0
F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord 46.0 13 110 11 10.00 2.39 25.1
G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley 43.0 11 110 11 10.00 2.56 23.5
MZ Ali Cults 26.0 6 51 5 10.20 1.96 31.2
Ak Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord 27.0 8 63 6 10.50 2.33 27.0
P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce 14.0 2 42 4 10.50 3.00 21.0
R Swiergon AGSFPs 3.0 0 11 1 11.00 3.67 18.0
T Bandi Knight Riders 3.0 0 11 1 11.00 3.67 18.0
J Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 4.0 0 33 3 11.00 8.25 8.0
A Ali Cults 44.0 15 104 9 11.56 2.36 29.3
A Johnston Inverurie Don Valley 23.0 7 58 5 11.60 2.52 27.6
D Gibson Crescent 5.0 0 24 2 12.00 4.80 15.0
R Wade Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 25.0 8 48 4 12.00 1.92 37.5
S Kumarasamy Knight Riders 11.0 0 37 3 12.33 3.36 22.0
A Toor Crescent 37.2 6 112 9 12.44 3.00 24.9
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 13.4 2 50 4 12.50 3.66 20.5
H Paterson Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 22.0 6 77 6 12.83 3.50 22.0
C Watson Inverurie Don Valley 11.5 0 54 4 13.50 4.56 17.8
C Perera ASI Gordonians 34.0 7 110 8 13.75 3.24 25.5
K Anand AGSFPs 30.0 3 111 8 13.88 3.70 22.5
V Khanna Crescent 38.0 2 126 9 14.00 3.32 25.3
R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 46.0 10 143 10 14.30 3.11 27.6
C Herd AGSFPs 45.0 2 175 12 14.58 3.89 22.5
A Shehman Cults 20.3 1 78 5 15.60 3.80 24.6
H Mapplebeck AGSFPs 50.3 4 157 10 15.70 3.11 30.3
S Togarrati Cults 4.0 0 16 1 16.00 4.00 24.0
J Moore Inverurie Don Valley 11.0 3 32 2 16.00 2.91 33.0
F Lawrence Inverurie Don Valley 27.0 6 104 6 17.33 3.85 27.0
J Thomson AGSFPs 39.0 2 139 8 17.38 3.56 29.3
F Proud AGSFPs 43.0 5 123 7 17.57 2.86 36.9
M Challa AGSFPs 11.0 0 54 3 18.00 4.91 22.0
R Ratan ASI Gordonians 8.0 0 36 2 18.00 4.50 24.0
RS Chandu Mannofield 10.4 0 36 2 18.00 3.38 32.0
J Bhalani ASI Gordonians 10.0 0 37 2 18.50 3.70 30.0
J Singh Crescent 46.0 10 112 6 18.67 2.43 46.0
K Kolavennu ASI Gordonians 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 4.75 24.0
T Suri Crescent 17.0 2 38 2 19.00 2.24 51.0
P Poosappadi AGSFPs 47.0 5 173 9 19.22 3.68 31.3
Abbas Hamid Cults 17.0 5 60 3 20.00 3.53 34.0
A Burr Inverurie Don Valley 29.0 2 120 6 20.00 4.14 29.0
V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord 6.0 2 21 1 21.00 3.50 36.0
L Cameron Mannofield 15.0 4 42 2 21.00 2.80 45.0
J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce 16.0 1 84 4 21.00 5.25 24.0
J Shaikh ASI Gordonians 41.0 10 107 5 21.40 2.61 49.2
U Qureshi Crescent 28.0 3 86 4 21.50 3.07 42.0
S Ahmed Culter Curry Bon Accord 10.0 1 43 2 21.50 4.30 30.0
B Turner Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 10.0 3 22 1 22.00 2.20 60.0
M Khosla ASI Gordonians 13.0 0 45 2 22.50 3.46 39.0
B Vijayaraj Jayakumari Knight Riders 28.0 4 113 5 22.60 4.04 33.6
A Mirashi ASI Gordonians 22.0 4 95 4 23.75 4.32 33.0
D Barman ASI Gordonians 7.0 0 24 1 24.00 3.43 42.0
F Khan Cults 29.1 4 121 5 24.20 4.15 35.0
P Mayank Cults 4.4 0 25 1 25.00 5.36 28.0
P Srinivasan Mannofield 19.0 3 76 3 25.33 4.00 38.0
R Fraser Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 9.0 0 53 2 26.50 5.89 27.0
S Tahseen Crescent 6.0 1 28 1 28.00 4.67 36.0
J Barrett Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 40.0 9 121 4 30.25 3.03 60.0
A Hamid Cults 5.0 0 31 1 31.00 6.20 30.0
N Thangaraj Crescent 11.0 0 63 2 31.50 5.73 33.0
A Hastie Mannofield 19.0 1 98 3 32.67 5.16 38.0
S Rowell ASI Gordonians 10.0 1 34 1 34.00 3.40 60.0
L Saunders Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 6.0 0 36 1 36.00 6.00 36.0
S White Inverurie Don Valley 30.0 4 115 3 38.33 3.83 60.0
M Suthanthiran ASI Gordonians 11.0 1 40 1 40.00 3.64 66.0
I Doss Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 12.0 0 80 2 40.00 6.67 36.0
M Bhandari ASI Gordonians 5.0 0 44 1 44.00 8.80 30.0
ID Yahathugoda Mannofield 32.0 3 144 3 48.00 4.50 64.0
B Webb Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 29.0 3 98 2 49.00 3.38 87.0
U Raghavendra Knight Riders 12.0 0 51 1 51.00 4.25 72.0
M Sandham Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 6.3 0 54 1 54.00 8.31 39.0
R Bandara Mannofield 32.0 2 174 3 58.00 5.44 64.0
I Khan Cults 14.0 1 60 1 60.00 4.29 84.0
A Hague Mannofield 11.0 0 86 1 86.00 7.82 66.0
K Yahathugoda Mannofield 20.0 2 91 1 91.00 4.55 120.0
GD Perera Mannofield 23.4 0 190 2 95.00 8.03 71.0
G Morrison AGSFPs 2.0 0 12 0 --- 6.00 ---
I Pandit ASI Gordonians 7.0 1 34 0 --- 4.86 ---
P Saravanan ASI Gordonians 0.4 0 6 0 --- 9.00 ---
H Ur Rehman ASI Gordonians 5.0 0 46 0 --- 9.20 ---
S Singh ASI Gordonians 5.0 0 16 0 --- 3.20 ---
T Singh ASI Gordonians 0.5 0 8 0 --- 9.60 ---
Tj Singh ASI Gordonians 4.0 1 16 0 --- 4.00 ---
D Sharma ASI Gordonians 2.0 0 6 0 --- 3.00 ---
P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord 1.0 0 1 0 --- 1.00 ---
S Ali Cults 2.0 0 4 0 --- 2.00 ---
H Bhardwaj Cults 1.5 0 9 0 --- 4.91 ---
A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley 3.0 0 15 0 --- 5.00 ---
V Amirtharaj Knight Riders 5.0 1 9 0 --- 1.80 ---
S Palaniappan Knight Riders 6.0 0 28 0 --- 4.67 ---
RRC Van Oorschot Mannofield 7.0 1 42 0 --- 6.00 ---
I Bandara Mannofield 1.0 0 9 0 --- 9.00 ---
SB Khalid (J) Mannofield 6.0 0 47 0 --- 7.83 ---
H Boyapati Mannofield 1.0 0 8 0 --- 8.00 ---
B Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon 8.0 0 41 0 --- 5.13 ---
M Hood Stoneywood-Dyce 4.0 0 19 0 --- 4.75 ---
D Rosie Stoneywood-Dyce 0.5 0 3 0 --- 3.60 ---
L Thom Stoneywood-Dyce 4.0 0 18 0 --- 4.50 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
6 P Tenneti Knight Riders
5 G Coutts Inverurie Don Valley
4 C Herd AGSFPs
4 F Proud AGSFPs
4 N Thangaraj Crescent
4 N Mirza Culter Curry Bon Accord
4 J Thom Inverurie Don Valley
3 K Anand AGSFPs
3 G Morrison AGSFPs
3 A Sharma Crescent
3 T Suri Crescent
3 P Watson Cults
3 S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley
3 T Norval Inverurie Don Valley
3 C Watson Inverurie Don Valley
3 R Majeed Knight Riders
3 V Ramaswamy Knight Riders
2 E Gubbala AGSFPs
2 H Mapplebeck AGSFPs
2 P Poosappadi AGSFPs
2 M Challa AGSFPs
2 I Pandit ASI Gordonians
2 Tj Singh ASI Gordonians
2 J Singh Crescent
2 A Toor Crescent
2 F Awan Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 R Haider Culter Curry Bon Accord
2 MZ Ali Cults
2 A Burr Inverurie Don Valley
2 A Stalker Inverurie Don Valley
2 V Amirtharaj Knight Riders
2 P Malireddy Knight Riders
2 S Palaniappan Knight Riders
2 A Addy Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 R Fraser Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
2 J Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
2 P Palaninathan Stoneywood-Dyce
1 A Keith AGSFPs
1 C Mckinney AGSFPs
1 M Nattrass AGSFPs
1 R Swiergon AGSFPs
1 J Shaikh ASI Gordonians
1 M Suthanthiran ASI Gordonians
1 K Kolavennu ASI Gordonians
1 R Ratan ASI Gordonians
1 A Mirashi ASI Gordonians
1 D Sharma ASI Gordonians
1 D Gibson Crescent
1 A Hamid Crescent
1 U Qureshi Crescent
1 Ash Bashir Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 P Gopinathan Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 U Khan Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 V Sood Culter Curry Bon Accord
1 A Ajazi Cults
1 S Ali Cults
1 I Khan Cults
1 R Meghani Cults
1 A Shehman Cults
1 G Hadden Inverurie Don Valley
1 F Lawrence Inverurie Don Valley
1 J Moore Inverurie Don Valley
1 S White Inverurie Don Valley
1 T Bandi Knight Riders
1 V Nair Knight Riders
1 V Vijayapur Knight Riders
1 ID Yahathugoda Mannofield
1 L Cameron Mannofield
1 P Srinivasan Mannofield
1 A Sweeney Mannofield
1 S Davies Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 R Greenfield Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 T Proctor Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 M Sandham Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 B Veldsman Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 B Webb Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon
1 J Grant Stoneywood-Dyce
1 R Kennard Stoneywood-Dyce
1 M Lambley Stoneywood-Dyce
1 An McLean Stoneywood-Dyce
1 J Squire Stoneywood-Dyce


Stumpings Taken
1 A Hamid Crescent
1 S Morrison Inverurie Don Valley
1 T Proctor Quilter Cheviot Ellon Gordon




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk