Last updated Wednesday 7th August 2019 at 3:50 PM

Statistics for Grade 2


BATTING

Total Runs
377 J George Grampian
288 M Herbert Banchory
266 L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle
256 J Varghese Grampian
250 S Hicks Banchory
234 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs
195 J Aluvathingal Grampian
173 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings
162 A Veersema Methlick
160 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings
154 S Memon Siyapa
153 M Nattrass 2nd AGSFPs
153 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings
152 S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders
150 S Rotheram Banchory
147 S Anderson Methlick
144 S Bedaar Siyapa
140 R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings
136 L Bowie Fraserburgh
127 J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle
121 C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs
117 U Ghafoor Siyapa
115 K Qadeer Siyapa
113 M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders
108 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle
107 T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders
104 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle
103 M Woodhouse Methlick
101 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings
99 A Smith Methlick
98 C Bowie Fraserburgh
95 C Counsell Banchory
93 V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders
93 B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings
89 Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders
88 J Crawley Banchory
88 B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle
88 R Van Gijssel Stonehaven Thistle
86 K Bali 2nd AGSFPs
86 E Gubbala 2nd AGSFPs
83 S Kallepu Methlick
80 S Joseph Grampian
80 A Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle
79 C Gospel Fraserburgh
75 P O'neill Fraserburgh
75 C Addison Methlick
72 A Haider 2nd AGSFPs
72 C Abbott Banchory
68 M Jaggavarapu 2nd Knight Riders
66 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle
63 P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders
60 J Jones Methlick
59 A Yaqub Siyapa
58 B Gopinathan Grampian
58 S Bedaar (J) Siyapa
56 C Souter Fraserburgh
53 M Watson Fraserburgh
51 D Abbott Banchory
48 R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs
48 R Monnapillai 2nd AGSFPs
48 S Flowerdew Fraserburgh
48 S Babu Grampian
48 R Joseph Grampian
45 ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings
44 I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs
44 T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders
44 T Wilkinson Banchory
44 K Haseeb Siyapa
43 A Macdonald 2nd AGSFPs
42 B Jacob Grampian
42 V Sasidharan Grampian
41 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs
38 A Siddiq Siyapa
36 A Yousuf Siyapa
35 H Penman 2nd AGSFPs
35 N King Stonehaven Thistle
34 SK Kaki Aberdeen Super Kings
34 W Mathew Grampian
34 K Zia Siyapa
33 D Brown Banchory
33 A James Grampian
32 R Paul Grampian
32 M Shahid Siyapa
31 V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders
31 M Bremaneson Methlick
30 T Duffy Methlick
30 M Sherjeel Siyapa
29 M Witt Fraserburgh
28 G Cordiner Methlick
27 M Nixon Banchory
27 P Joseph Grampian
26 R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle
25 V Nangia 2nd Knight Riders
25 R Mohammed Aberdeen Super Kings
25 S Richardson Banchory
25 G O'neill Fraserburgh
25 A Rauf Siyapa
24 S Mathew Grampian
24 A Naqvi Siyapa
23 J Lord 2nd AGSFPs
23 M Challa 2nd AGSFPs
23 R Ramadas 2nd Knight Riders
22 K Qaiser Siyapa
21 W Ramsey Fraserburgh
21 T Acton Methlick
21 P MacDonald Methlick
20 D Munro Fraserburgh
20 A Saward Methlick
19 N Abbott Banchory
19 R Duthie Fraserburgh
19 N Itteera Grampian
19 G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle
18 N Ahmed Siyapa
18 C Findlay Stonehaven Thistle
17 R Pamidimukkala 2nd Knight Riders
17 D Fernandes Aberdeen Super Kings
17 J Jessiman Fraserburgh
17 G Gilbert Grampian
17 N Pattison Stonehaven Thistle
16 P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders
16 I Davies Banchory
16 S Sojan Grampian
15 J Eagles 2nd AGSFPs
15 P Law Stonehaven Thistle
15 A Wilson Stonehaven Thistle
14 J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings
14 A Rennie Fraserburgh
14 D Reeve Methlick
14 R Rajamohan Stonehaven Thistle
14 S Sridharan Stonehaven Thistle
13 S Barrie (J) Stonehaven Thistle
12 A Naseem Siyapa
11 J Youles 2nd AGSFPs
11 S Dhanamani Aberdeen Super Kings
11 N Jacob Grampian
11 U Ghafoor Siyapa
11 N Ul-hassnan Siyapa
10 V Desai Aberdeen Super Kings
10 M Raj Grampian
10 R Fryer Methlick
9 B Usman Siyapa
9 A Kossman Stonehaven Thistle
8 R Wilkie 2nd AGSFPs
8 V Annamalai 2nd Knight Riders
8 S Vasudevan 2nd Knight Riders
8 P Patil Aberdeen Super Kings
8 A Henderson Fraserburgh
8 R Thalakkottu Grampian
8 S Murphy Methlick
7 B Balaji 2nd Knight Riders
7 V Nair 2nd Knight Riders
7 G Nixon Banchory
7 D Long (snr) Stonehaven Thistle
6 G Stuart 2nd AGSFPs
6 G Brown Banchory
6 L Hendrikson Banchory
6 Jk Allan Methlick
6 A Hill Methlick
6 A Naseem Siyapa
6 T Khan Siyapa
5 S Winstanley 2nd AGSFPs
5 VR Ramalingam Aberdeen Super Kings
5 G Cheriyan Banchory
4 S Harrower 2nd AGSFPs
4 P Macklin 2nd AGSFPs
4 D Russell 2nd AGSFPs
4 N Livingston Aberdeen Super Kings
4 S Abbott Banchory
4 D Sarafimoski Methlick
4 R Naseem Siyapa
3 J Raju Grampian
3 B Anderson Methlick
3 L Maxfield Methlick
3 A Yousuf Siyapa
3 S Pareg Stonehaven Thistle
2 C Poolman 2nd AGSFPs
2 J Davies Banchory
2 R Munro Fraserburgh
2 R Broadley Fraserburgh
2 S Lyall Stonehaven Thistle
1 V Karimilla 2nd AGSFPs
1 M Mccaughtrie 2nd AGSFPs
1 AR Raaj Aberdeen Super Kings
1 K Campbell Banchory
1 B Bowie Fraserburgh
1 L Broadley Fraserburgh
1 A Gairns Fraserburgh
1 C Parkin Fraserburgh
1 D Traves Fraserburgh
1 L Raju Grampian
1 Jy Allan Methlick
1 R Craig Stonehaven Thistle
1 K Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle
1 O Plummer Stonehaven Thistle
0 M Barker 2nd AGSFPs
0 Q Farhan (J) 2nd AGSFPs
0 G Hunter 2nd AGSFPs
0 T Murray 2nd AGSFPs
0 P Rydzkowski 2nd AGSFPs
0 L d'Costa 2nd AGSFPs
0 B Balaji 2nd Knight Riders
0 L Baskaran 2nd Knight Riders
0 T Bashyam 2nd Knight Riders
0 V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders
0 L Baskaran 2nd Knight Riders
0 V Nair (J) 2nd Knight Riders
0 V Gaddam 2nd Knight Riders
0 S Kistareddy (J) 2nd Knight Riders
0 S Vengatasamy 2nd Knight Riders
0 S Seenivasn (J) 2nd Knight Riders
0 I Bashir Aberdeen Super Kings
0 M Bridgelal Aberdeen Super Kings
0 ZM Mohammed Aberdeen Super Kings
0 Z Rabbani Aberdeen Super Kings
0 H Vadlamudi Aberdeen Super Kings
0 P Timilsina Aberdeen Super Kings
0 M Coats Banchory
0 Cal Wilson Banchory
0 J Richardson Banchory
0 B Ritchie Fraserburgh
0 D Traves Fraserburgh
0 A Packer Fraserburgh
0 C McLeman Fraserburgh
0 B Gopinathan Grampian
0 B Jacob Grampian
0 P Joseph Grampian
0 S Babu Grampian
0 V Sasidharan Grampian
0 V Jose Grampian
0 G Gilbert Grampian
0 J Varghese Grampian
0 Ji George Grampian
0 A James Grampian
0 S Jomon Grampian
0 V Jose Grampian
0 A Valson Grampian
0 M Rao Grampian
0 G Anderson Methlick
0 A Green Methlick
0 U Naseem Siyapa
0 S Shakir Siyapa
0 U Tanvir Siyapa
0 R Plummer Stonehaven Thistle
0 M Triggs Stonehaven Thistle


High Scores
128 L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
107 J George Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
92 S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
83* J George Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
74* R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
74 S Anderson Methlick v Banchory
72 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
71 J George Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
70 S Hicks Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
70 M Herbert Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
69 J George Grampian v Methlick
67 J Aluvathingal Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
67 S Bedaar Siyapa v Fraserburgh
67 L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
64 A Haider 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
64 M Nattrass 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
62 M Jaggavarapu 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
62 A Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
62 J Varghese Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
60 J Varghese Grampian v Banchory
58 S Bedaar (J) Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
57* C Bowie Fraserburgh v 2nd Knight Riders
57* A Veersema Methlick v Banchory
55 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
55 S Rotheram Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
55 J Aluvathingal Grampian v Siyapa
54 M Nattrass 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
52* S Kallepu Methlick v Banchory
52 R Van Gijssel Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
51 J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
50* U Ghafoor Siyapa v Fraserburgh
49 S Rotheram Banchory v Fraserburgh
49 S Hicks Banchory v Methlick
48 S Memon Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
47* C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
46* R Monnapillai 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
46 A Smith Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
46 L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
46 S Rotheram Banchory v Methlick
45 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
44* M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
44 E Gubbala 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
44 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
44 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
43* R Joseph Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
43* S Joseph Grampian v Methlick
43 C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
41 M Herbert Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
41 M Watson Fraserburgh v Methlick
40* V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders v Fraserburgh
40 C Gospel Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
40 B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
40 S Memon Siyapa v Fraserburgh
38 B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
37 C Counsell Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
37 J Crawley Banchory v Fraserburgh
37 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
36 M Herbert Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
36 J Crawley Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
36 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
36 M Herbert Banchory v Fraserburgh
36 J Varghese Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
35* M Herbert Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
35* J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
35 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
34 V Sasidharan Grampian v Fraserburgh
34 K Qadeer Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
34 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
33* T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
33* S Flowerdew Fraserburgh v Grampian
33 L Bowie Fraserburgh v Grampian
33 A James Grampian v Fraserburgh
33 J Varghese Grampian v Methlick
33 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
32* Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
32* A Gale Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
32 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
32 S Hicks Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
32 S Hicks Banchory v Fraserburgh
32 J Aluvathingal Grampian v Methlick
32 R Paul Grampian v Methlick
32 J Aluvathingal Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
31 C Abbott Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
31 L Bowie Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
30 M Sherjeel Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
30 P O'Neill Fraserburgh v Methlick
30 J Varghese Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
29* M Witt Fraserburgh v Methlick
29 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
29 B Jacob Grampian v Banchory
28* C Souter Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
28 M Herbert Banchory v Grampian
28 C Souter Fraserburgh v Methlick
27 E Gubbala 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
27 H Penman 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
27 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
27 L Bowie Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
27 J Jones Methlick v Fraserburgh
27 K Qadeer Siyapa v Grampian
27 R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
27 M Herbert Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
26* M Woodhouse Methlick v Fraserburgh
26* U Ghafoor Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
26 B Gopinathan Grampian v Fraserburgh
26 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
26 T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
25 A Macdonald 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
25 C Counsell Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
25 A Veersema Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
25 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
25 S Richardson Banchory v Grampian
25 C Addison Methlick v Fraserburgh
25 V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
24* S Memon Siyapa v Grampian
24 M Nattrass 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
24 K Qadeer Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
24 M Woodhouse Methlick v 2nd Knight Riders
24 C Counsell Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
24 J George Grampian v Banchory
24 A Veersema Methlick v Fraserburgh
24 S Mathew Grampian v Siyapa
24 N King Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
24 B Usman Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
24 L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
24 A Yaqub Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
23* S Memon Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
23 M Challa 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
23 K Bali 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
23 V Nangia 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
23 B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
23 S Anderson Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
23 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
23 A Veersema Methlick v Grampian
23 A Naqvi Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
23 SK Kaki Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
22 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
22 R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
21* W Ramsey Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
21* T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
21* C Abbott Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
21 I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
21 A Yaqub Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
21 M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
21 K Zia Siyapa v Grampian
21 A Rauf Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
21 B Gopinathan Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
20* K Bali 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
20* S Kallepu Methlick v 2nd Knight Riders
20* A Yousuf Siyapa v Grampian
20 C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
20 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
20 C Addison Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
20 A Saward Methlick v Banchory
20 S Hicks Banchory v Methlick
20 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
19* D Abbott Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
19* J Jones Methlick v Grampian
19 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings v Grampian
19 R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
19 S Joseph Grampian v Methlick
19 A Smith Methlick v Grampian
19 Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
19 N Itteera Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
19 J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
18 S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
18 U Ghafoor Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
18 M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders v Methlick
18 S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders v Methlick
18 S Anderson Methlick v 2nd Knight Riders
18 S Bedaar Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
18 R Van Gijssel Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
18 P O'neill Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
18 C Bowie Fraserburgh v Methlick
18 M Bremaneson Methlick v Grampian
18 G Cordiner Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
18 K Qadeer Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
18 Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
18 A Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
18 B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
17* R Mohammed Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
17 T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
17 S Hicks Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
17 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
17 N Pattison Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
17 A Siddiq Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
17 B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
17 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
16* B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings v Grampian
16* L Bowie Fraserburgh v 2nd Knight Riders
16 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
16 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
16 M Woodhouse Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
16 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
16 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
16 J Varghese Grampian v Siyapa
16 S Anderson Methlick v Grampian
16 A Rauf Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
16 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
16 U Ghafoor Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
16 K Haseeb Siyapa v Grampian
16 S Sojan Grampian v Siyapa
16 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
15* A Veersema Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
15 E Gubbala 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
15 Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
15 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
15 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
15 V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
15 S Hicks Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
15 S Hicks Banchory v Grampian
15 P Joseph Grampian v Banchory
15 K Bali 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
15 C Gospel Fraserburgh v Methlick
15 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
15 A Smith Methlick v Grampian
15 A Wilson Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
15 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
15 J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
14* M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
14* A Rennie Fraserburgh v Siyapa
14 L Bowie Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
14 R Pamidimukkala 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
14 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
14 W Mathew Grampian v Banchory
14 P MacDonald Methlick v Banchory
14 S Sridharan Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
14 S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
14 M Shahid Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
14 A Yaqub Siyapa v Fraserburgh
14 M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
14 V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
13* T Wilkinson Banchory v Fraserburgh
13 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
13 ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
13 J Varghese Grampian v Fraserburgh
13 R Devlin (J) Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
13 C Findlay Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
13 C Abbott Banchory v Methlick
13 D Reeve Methlick v Grampian
13 B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
13 A Siddiq Siyapa v Grampian
13 M Nixon Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
12* R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
12* A Yousuf Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
12 T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
12 K Qadeer Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
12 R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
12 K Bali 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
12 M Herbert Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
12 M Watson Fraserburgh v Banchory
12 T Acton Methlick v Banchory
12 A Veersema Methlick v Banchory
12 J George Grampian v Fraserburgh
12 W Mathew Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
12 A Macdonald 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
12 J Eagles 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
12 S Bedaar Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
12 D Fernandes Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
12 S Babu Grampian v Siyapa
12 G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
11* D Abbott Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
11* D Brown Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
11* K Bali 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
11* N Ul-hassnan Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
11 M Nattrass 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
11 J Jessiman Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
11 J Lord 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
11 V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
11 I Davies Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
11 T Duffy Methlick v Banchory
11 B Jacob Grampian v Methlick
11 C Addison Methlick v Grampian
11 S Joseph Grampian v Siyapa
11 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
11 G Gilbert Grampian v Methlick
11 J Jones Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
11 U Ghafoor Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
11 ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
11 K Qaiser Siyapa v Fraserburgh
11 N Jacob Grampian v Siyapa
11 R Van Gijssel Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
10* P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
10* M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
10* C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
10* R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
10* ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
10 J Youles 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
10 V Desai Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
10 A Naseem Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
10 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
10 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
10 R Ramadas 2nd Knight Riders v Fraserburgh
10 C Gospel Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
10 G O'neill Fraserburgh v Methlick
10 S Memon Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
10 P O'neill Fraserburgh v Siyapa
10 R Fryer Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
9* C Gospel Fraserburgh v Grampian
9 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
9 SK Kaki Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
9 C Bowie Fraserburgh v Banchory
9 R Duthie Fraserburgh v Banchory
9 S Babu Grampian v Banchory
9 P O'Neill Fraserburgh v Grampian
9 S Anderson Methlick v Grampian
9 S Kallepu Methlick v Grampian
9 M Woodhouse Methlick v Banchory
9 L Bowie Fraserburgh v Methlick
9 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
9 I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
9 S Memon Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
9 K Zia Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
9 B Usman Siyapa v Fraserburgh
9 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
9 G Cordiner Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
9 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
8* R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
8* N Ahmed Siyapa v Fraserburgh
8* R Thalakkottu Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
8 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
8 P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
8 R Mohammed Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
8 A Haider 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
8 R Wilkie 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
8 S Vasudevan 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
8 P O'Neill Fraserburgh v Banchory
8 C Addison Methlick v Banchory
8 M Woodhouse Methlick v Fraserburgh
8 S Murphy Methlick v Fraserburgh
8 M Woodhouse Methlick v Grampian
8 S Bedaar Siyapa v Grampian
8 A Henderson Fraserburgh v Methlick
8 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
8 S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
8 J Crawley Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
8 C Addison Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
8 S Bedaar Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
8 A Rauf Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
7* B Balaji 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
7 C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
7 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
7 V Nair 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
7 P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
7 B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
7 S Dhanamani Aberdeen Super Kings v Grampian
7 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
7 J Crawley Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
7 M Nixon Banchory v Fraserburgh
7 S Flowerdew Fraserburgh v Banchory
7 C Counsell Banchory v Methlick
7 D Brown Banchory v Methlick
7 T Wilkinson Banchory v Methlick
7 C Bowie Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
7 S Joseph Grampian v Fraserburgh
7 M Raj Grampian v Fraserburgh
7 I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
7 W Mathew Grampian v Siyapa
7 P Joseph Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
7 R Duthie Fraserburgh v Methlick
7 A Smith Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
7 P MacDonald Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
7 D Long (snr) Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
7 S Bedaar Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
7 A Siddiq Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
7 R Ramadas 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
7 P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
7 S Memon Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
7 D Munro Fraserburgh v Siyapa
7 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
7 S Babu Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
6* M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
6* ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
6* D Abbott Banchory v Methlick
6* T Duffy Methlick v Fraserburgh
6 R Ramadas 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
6 V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
6 G Stuart 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
6 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
6 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
6 V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
6 D Abbott Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
6 P Patil Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
6 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings v Grampian
6 Jk Allan Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
6 T Wilkinson Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
6 T Wilkinson Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
6 B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
6 L Bowie Fraserburgh v Banchory
6 S Anderson Methlick v Banchory
6 A Smith Methlick v Banchory
6 S Flowerdew Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
6 C Bowie Fraserburgh v Methlick
6 M Bremaneson Methlick v Grampian
6 B Gopinathan Grampian v Siyapa
6 S Babu Grampian v Siyapa
6 V Sasidharan Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
6 A Smith Methlick v Banchory
6 T Duffy Methlick v Grampian
6 M Woodhouse Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
6 A Veersema Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
6 R Rajamohan Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
6 K Qaiser Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
6 R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
6 M Shahid Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
6 M Jaggavarapu 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
6 A Naseem Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
6 J Jessiman Fraserburgh v Siyapa
6 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
6 V Annamalai 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
6 R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
6 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
6 N King Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
6 M Woodhouse Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
5* K Bali 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
5* N Ahmed Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
5* I Davies Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
5* P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
5* C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
5 J Lord 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
5 L Hendrikson Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
5 C Abbott Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
5 Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders v Methlick
5 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
5 J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
5 VR Ramalingam Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
5 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
5 D Brown Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
5 D Brown Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
5 C Gospel Fraserburgh v Banchory
5 J Aluvathingal Grampian v Banchory
5 G O'neill Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
5 D Munro Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
5 G O'neill Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
5 R Rajamohan Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
5 J Lord 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
5 T Duffy Methlick v Grampian
5 N Ahmed Siyapa v Grampian
5 S Babu Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
5 N Abbott Banchory v Methlick
5 M Nixon Banchory v Methlick
5 T Acton Methlick v Grampian
5 S Babu Grampian v Methlick
5 R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
5 G O'neill Fraserburgh v Siyapa
5 J George Grampian v Siyapa
5 C Findlay Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
5 J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
5 T Wilkinson Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
5 N Abbott Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
5 R Joseph Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
5 P Law Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
5 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
4* P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
4* S Dhanamani Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
4* G Brown Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
4* P Law Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
4* K Zia Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
4* M Shahid Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
4 D Russell 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
4 D Munro Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
4 R Naseem Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
4 V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
4 T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders v Methlick
4 K Haseeb Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
4 H Penman 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
4 C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
4 R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
4 J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
4 R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
4 H Penman 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
4 A Macdonald 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
4 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
4 N Abbott Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
4 G Nixon Banchory v Grampian
4 T Wilkinson Banchory v Grampian
4 M Bremaneson Methlick v Banchory
4 M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders v Fraserburgh
4 G Gilbert Grampian v Fraserburgh
4 T Acton Methlick v Fraserburgh
4 D Sarafimoski Methlick v Fraserburgh
4 D Munro Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
4 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
4 J George Grampian v Siyapa
4 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
4 A Hill Methlick v Grampian
4 A Yousuf Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
4 M Shahid Siyapa v Fraserburgh
4 T Khan Siyapa v Fraserburgh
4 J Varghese Grampian v Siyapa
4 R Van Gijssel Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
4 P Joseph Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
3* V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
3* M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings v Grampian
3* G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
3* P Macklin 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
3* S Winstanley 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
3 R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
3 G Cheriyan Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
3 I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
3 P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
3 J Eagles 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
3 ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings v Grampian
3 N Livingston Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
3 B Anderson Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
3 L Maxfield Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
3 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
3 S Pareg Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
3 N Abbott Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
3 D Abbott Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
3 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
3 A Kossman Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
3 P Law Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
3 G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
3 S Babu Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
3 D Abbott Banchory v Methlick
3 A Kossman Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
3 K Haseeb Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
3 A Yousuf Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
3 R Rajamohan Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
3 P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
3 D Fernandes Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
3 A Kossman Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
3 R Van Gijssel Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
3 N King Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
2* M Shahid Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
2* P Patil Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
2* C Poolman 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
2* T Khan Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
2* J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
2* K Qaiser Siyapa v Grampian
2* V Sasidharan Grampian v Siyapa
2* R Pamidimukkala 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
2 V Annamalai 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
2 T Wilkinson Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
2 S Winstanley 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
2 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
2 J Aluvathingal Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
2 J Varghese Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
2 I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
2 A Naseem Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
2 G Nixon Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
2 P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders v Methlick
2 M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
2 T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
2 V Nangia 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
2 M Shahid Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
2 A Macdonald 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
2 ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
2 SK Kaki Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
2 D Brown Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
2 S Abbott Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
2 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
2 D Fernandes Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
2 N King Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
2 J Lord 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
2 M Nixon Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
2 D Brown Banchory v Fraserburgh
2 M Raj Grampian v Banchory
2 M Herbert Banchory v Methlick
2 N Abbott Banchory v Methlick
2 S Harrower 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
2 M Bremaneson Methlick v Fraserburgh
2 S Flowerdew Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
2 R Duthie Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
2 G Gilbert Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
2 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
2 K Qaiser Siyapa v Grampian
2 B Gopinathan Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
2 J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
2 C Addison Methlick v Banchory
2 J Aluvathingal Grampian v Methlick
2 S Kallepu Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
2 A Hill Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
2 R Monnapillai 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
2 S Harrower 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
2 R Broadley Fraserburgh v Siyapa
2 B Jacob Grampian v Siyapa
2 B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
2 D Abbott Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
2 G Cheriyan Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
2 S Abbott Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
1* J Jones Methlick v 2nd Knight Riders
1* D Abbott Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
1* D Reeve Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
1* G Brown Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
1* G Brown Banchory v Fraserburgh
1* J Raju Grampian v Fraserburgh
1* G Cordiner Methlick v Fraserburgh
1* R Munro Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
1* B Gopinathan Grampian v Methlick
1* W Mathew Grampian v Methlick
1* P Law Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
1 I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
1 V Karimilla 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
1 R Duthie Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
1 C Parkin Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
1 J Youles 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
1 M Mccaughtrie 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
1 P Macklin 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
1 B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
1 R Pamidimukkala 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
1 K Qaiser Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
1 AR Raaj Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
1 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
1 T Wilkinson Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
1 L Hendrikson Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
1 C Abbott Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
1 J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings v Grampian
1 R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
1 T Duffy Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
1 J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
1 P Law Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
1 D Brown Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
1 M Herbert Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
1 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
1 C Counsell Banchory v Fraserburgh
1 J Davies Banchory v Fraserburgh
1 A Gairns Fraserburgh v Banchory
1 C Counsell Banchory v Grampian
1 B Gopinathan Grampian v Banchory
1 C Abbott Banchory v Methlick
1 J Jones Methlick v Banchory
1 I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
1 T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders v Fraserburgh
1 C Bowie Fraserburgh v Grampian
1 S Babu Grampian v Fraserburgh
1 C Addison Methlick v Fraserburgh
1 L Broadley Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
1 B Bowie Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
1 B Gopinathan Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
1 P Joseph Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
1 J Raju Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
1 J George Grampian v Methlick
1 J Jones Methlick v Grampian
1 A Naqvi Siyapa v Grampian
1 G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
1 S Lyall Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
1 J Davies Banchory v Methlick
1 S Anderson Methlick v Fraserburgh
1 Jy Allan Methlick v Grampian
1 L Raju Grampian v Methlick
1 J Raju Grampian v Methlick
1 M Bremaneson Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
1 A Rauf Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
1 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
1 N Livingston Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
1 D Traves Fraserburgh v Siyapa
1 R Munro Fraserburgh v Siyapa
1 M Raj Grampian v Siyapa
1 L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
1 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
1 J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
1 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
1 G Nixon Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
1 K Campbell Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
1 O Plummer Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
1 R Craig Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
1 P Law Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
1 J George Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
1 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
1 S Lyall Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
1 T Duffy Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
1 R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
1 K Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
1 A Siddiq Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle


Average
Name Team Inns NO Runs High Ave
S Bedaar (J) Siyapa 1 0 58 58 58.00
C Souter Fraserburgh 2 1 56 28* 56.00
L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle 5 0 266 128 53.20
S Rotheram Banchory 3 0 150 55 50.00
R Joseph Grampian 2 1 48 43* 48.00
J George Grampian 10 1 377 107 41.89
S Kallepu Methlick 4 2 83 52* 41.50
A Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle 2 0 80 62 40.00
U Ghafoor Siyapa 5 2 117 50* 39.00
A Haider 2nd AGSFPs 2 0 72 64 36.00
T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders 5 2 107 33* 35.67
A James Grampian 2 1 33 33 33.00
A Veersema Methlick 7 2 162 57* 32.40
R Paul Grampian 1 0 32 32 32.00
S Hicks Banchory 8 0 250 70 31.25
S Memon Siyapa 7 2 154 48 30.80
M Nattrass 2nd AGSFPs 5 0 153 64 30.60
C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs 5 1 121 47* 30.25
M Sherjeel Siyapa 1 0 30 30 30.00
M Herbert Banchory 11 1 288 70 28.80
K Bali 2nd AGSFPs 6 3 86 23 28.67
E Gubbala 2nd AGSFPs 3 0 86 44 28.67
R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings 6 1 140 74* 28.00
J Aluvathingal Grampian 7 0 195 67 27.86
S Joseph Grampian 4 1 80 43* 26.67
M Watson Fraserburgh 2 0 53 41 26.50
A Sood 2nd AGSFPs 9 0 234 72 26.00
J Varghese Grampian 10 0 256 62 25.60
J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle 6 1 127 51 25.40
R Mohammed Aberdeen Super Kings 3 2 25 17* 25.00
S Richardson Banchory 1 0 25 25 25.00
R Monnapillai 2nd AGSFPs 3 1 48 46* 24.00
S Mathew Grampian 1 0 24 24 24.00
M Challa 2nd AGSFPs 1 0 23 23 23.00
K Qadeer Siyapa 5 0 115 34 23.00
M Jaggavarapu 2nd Knight Riders 3 0 68 62 22.67
L Bowie Fraserburgh 7 1 136 33 22.67
S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders 7 0 152 92 21.71
S Anderson Methlick 7 0 147 74 21.00
S Bedaar Siyapa 7 0 144 67 20.57
M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings 10 2 160 35 20.00
A Saward Methlick 1 0 20 20 20.00
C Gospel Fraserburgh 5 1 79 40 19.75
A Yaqub Siyapa 3 0 59 24 19.67
C Bowie Fraserburgh 6 1 98 57* 19.60
C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings 9 0 173 55 19.22
N Itteera Grampian 1 0 19 19 19.00
M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders 8 2 113 44* 18.83
V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders 7 2 93 40* 18.60
A Yousuf Siyapa 4 2 36 20* 18.00
Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders 6 1 89 32* 17.80
J Crawley Banchory 5 0 88 37 17.60
B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle 5 0 88 40 17.60
R Van Gijssel Stonehaven Thistle 5 0 88 52 17.60
H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings 9 0 153 36 17.00
K Zia Siyapa 3 1 34 21 17.00
A Smith Methlick 6 0 99 46 16.50
R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs 5 2 48 19 16.00
S Flowerdew Fraserburgh 4 1 48 33* 16.00
S Sojan Grampian 1 0 16 16 16.00
C Counsell Banchory 6 0 95 37 15.83
P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders 5 1 63 10* 15.75
R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle 7 0 108 37 15.43
A Wilson Stonehaven Thistle 1 0 15 15 15.00
A Gale Stonehaven Thistle 8 1 104 32* 14.86
C Abbott Banchory 6 1 72 31 14.40
B Jacob Grampian 3 0 42 29 14.00
V Sasidharan Grampian 5 2 42 34 14.00
G Cordiner Methlick 3 1 28 18 14.00
S Sridharan Stonehaven Thistle 1 0 14 14 14.00
S Barrie (J) Stonehaven Thistle 2 1 13 13 13.00
M Woodhouse Methlick 9 1 103 26* 12.88
D Abbott Banchory 8 4 51 19* 12.75
M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings 9 1 101 44 12.63
P O'neill Fraserburgh 6 0 75 30 12.50
H Penman 2nd AGSFPs 3 0 35 27 11.67
B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings 9 1 93 38 11.63
W Mathew Grampian 4 1 34 14 11.33
N Jacob Grampian 1 0 11 11 11.00
K Haseeb Siyapa 4 0 44 21 11.00
U Ghafoor Siyapa 1 0 11 11 11.00
A Macdonald 2nd AGSFPs 4 0 43 25 10.75
C Addison Methlick 7 0 75 25 10.71
V Desai Aberdeen Super Kings 2 1 10 10 10.00
R Fryer Methlick 1 0 10 10 10.00
J Jones Methlick 8 2 60 27 10.00
C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle 9 2 66 16 9.43
ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings 7 2 45 13 9.00
N Ahmed Siyapa 5 3 18 8* 9.00
B Usman Siyapa 1 0 9 9 9.00
C Findlay Stonehaven Thistle 2 0 18 13 9.00
T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders 5 0 44 26 8.80
N King Stonehaven Thistle 4 0 35 24 8.75
R Pamidimukkala 2nd Knight Riders 3 1 17 14 8.50
J Jessiman Fraserburgh 2 0 17 11 8.50
B Gopinathan Grampian 8 1 58 26 8.29
R Wilkie 2nd AGSFPs 1 0 8 8 8.00
S Vasudevan 2nd Knight Riders 1 0 8 8 8.00
P Patil Aberdeen Super Kings 2 1 8 6 8.00
I Davies Banchory 3 1 16 11 8.00
A Henderson Fraserburgh 1 0 8 8 8.00
S Murphy Methlick 1 0 8 8 8.00
A Naqvi Siyapa 3 0 24 23 8.00
R Ramadas 2nd Knight Riders 3 0 23 10 7.67
B Balaji 2nd Knight Riders 2 1 7 7* 7.00
D Reeve Methlick 3 1 14 13 7.00
D Long (snr) Stonehaven Thistle 1 0 7 7 7.00
P Joseph Grampian 4 0 27 15 6.75
M Shahid Siyapa 7 2 32 14 6.40
A Siddiq Siyapa 6 0 38 17 6.33
T Wilkinson Banchory 9 2 44 13* 6.29
G O'neill Fraserburgh 4 0 25 10 6.25
V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders 6 1 31 15 6.20
M Bremaneson Methlick 5 0 31 18 6.20
G Stuart 2nd AGSFPs 1 0 6 6 6.00
G Brown Banchory 4 3 6 4* 6.00
S Babu Grampian 8 0 48 12 6.00
Jk Allan Methlick 2 1 6 6 6.00
A Naseem Siyapa 1 0 6 6 6.00
A Naseem Siyapa 2 0 12 10 6.00
J Lord 2nd AGSFPs 4 0 23 11 5.75
SK Kaki Aberdeen Super Kings 6 0 34 23 5.67
N Pattison Stonehaven Thistle 3 0 17 17 5.67
J Youles 2nd AGSFPs 2 0 11 10 5.50
K Qaiser Siyapa 5 1 22 11 5.50
T Acton Methlick 4 0 21 12 5.25
P MacDonald Methlick 4 0 21 14 5.25
R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle 6 1 26 10* 5.20
J Eagles 2nd AGSFPs 3 0 15 12 5.00
V Nangia 2nd Knight Riders 5 0 25 23 5.00
VR Ramalingam Aberdeen Super Kings 1 0 5 5 5.00
T Duffy Methlick 7 1 30 11 5.00
A Rauf Siyapa 5 0 25 16 5.00
I Johnston 2nd AGSFPs 9 0 44 21 4.89
G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle 6 2 19 12 4.75
D Brown Banchory 9 2 33 11* 4.71
P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs 10 1 41 13 4.56
D Fernandes Aberdeen Super Kings 4 0 17 12 4.25
D Russell 2nd AGSFPs 1 0 4 4 4.00
V Annamalai 2nd Knight Riders 2 0 8 6 4.00
P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders 5 1 16 8 4.00
R Naseem Siyapa 1 0 4 4 4.00
M Nixon Banchory 7 0 27 13 3.86
S Dhanamani Aberdeen Super Kings 5 2 11 7 3.67
R Rajamohan Stonehaven Thistle 4 0 14 6 3.50
D Munro Fraserburgh 6 0 20 7 3.33
N Abbott Banchory 6 0 19 5 3.17
R Duthie Fraserburgh 6 0 19 9 3.17
L Maxfield Methlick 1 0 3 3 3.00
A Yousuf Siyapa 1 0 3 3 3.00
A Kossman Stonehaven Thistle 3 0 9 3 3.00
P Law Stonehaven Thistle 7 2 15 5 3.00
G Gilbert Grampian 6 0 17 11 2.83
S Winstanley 2nd AGSFPs 3 1 5 3* 2.50
G Cheriyan Banchory 2 0 5 3 2.50
M Raj Grampian 4 0 10 7 2.50
V Nair 2nd Knight Riders 3 0 7 7 2.33
N Livingston Aberdeen Super Kings 2 0 4 3 2.00
R Broadley Fraserburgh 1 0 2 2 2.00
A Hill Methlick 3 0 6 4 2.00
T Khan Siyapa 4 1 6 4 2.00
J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings 9 1 14 5 1.75
L Hendrikson Banchory 4 0 6 5 1.50
B Anderson Methlick 2 0 3 3 1.50
S Pareg Stonehaven Thistle 2 0 3 3 1.50
G Nixon Banchory 5 0 7 4 1.40
P Macklin 2nd AGSFPs 4 1 4 3* 1.33
D Sarafimoski Methlick 3 0 4 4 1.33
V Karimilla 2nd AGSFPs 1 0 1 1 1.00
M Mccaughtrie 2nd AGSFPs 1 0 1 1 1.00
AR Raaj Aberdeen Super Kings 2 1 1 1 1.00
B Bowie Fraserburgh 1 0 1 1 1.00
R Munro Fraserburgh 3 1 2 1* 1.00
C Parkin Fraserburgh 1 0 1 1 1.00
J Raju Grampian 4 1 3 1* 1.00
Jy Allan Methlick 2 1 1 1 1.00
K Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle 1 0 1 1 1.00
O Plummer Stonehaven Thistle 1 0 1 1 1.00
S Harrower 2nd AGSFPs 5 0 4 2 0.80
S Abbott Banchory 6 0 4 2 0.67
J Davies Banchory 3 0 2 1 0.67
K Campbell Banchory 2 0 1 1 0.50
A Gairns Fraserburgh 2 0 1 1 0.50
S Lyall Stonehaven Thistle 4 0 2 1 0.50
L Raju Grampian 3 0 1 1 0.33
R Craig Stonehaven Thistle 3 0 1 1 0.33
L Broadley Fraserburgh 4 0 1 1 0.25
D Traves Fraserburgh 4 0 1 1 0.25


BOWLING

Most Wickets
29 M Shahid Siyapa
26 J Varghese Grampian
25 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle
18 C Addison Methlick
17 T Duffy Methlick
16 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings
16 C Gospel Fraserburgh
15 T Wilkinson Banchory
15 P O'neill Fraserburgh
14 D Brown Banchory
14 B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle
12 T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders
12 M Herbert Banchory
12 R Duthie Fraserburgh
12 S Babu Grampian
12 N King Stonehaven Thistle
10 R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs
10 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs
10 C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings
10 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings
10 D Abbott Banchory
10 J Crawley Banchory
10 A Yousuf Siyapa
9 K Bali 2nd AGSFPs
9 P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders
9 B Gopinathan Grampian
9 N Ahmed Siyapa
8 T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders
8 S Joseph Grampian
8 T Khan Siyapa
7 J Eagles 2nd AGSFPs
7 V Nangia 2nd Knight Riders
7 C Souter Fraserburgh
7 J Jessiman Fraserburgh
7 T Acton Methlick
7 B Anderson Methlick
7 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle
6 E Gubbala 2nd AGSFPs
6 S Harrower 2nd AGSFPs
6 B Balaji 2nd Knight Riders
6 P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders
6 R Mohammed Aberdeen Super Kings
6 ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings
6 C Abbott Banchory
6 G Nixon Banchory
6 C Bowie Fraserburgh
6 B Jacob Grampian
6 P Joseph Grampian
6 A Hill Methlick
6 J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle
5 A Haider 2nd AGSFPs
5 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs
5 V Nair 2nd Knight Riders
5 G Gilbert Grampian
5 J Jones Methlick
5 S Kallepu Methlick
5 A Veersema Methlick
5 A Naseem Siyapa
5 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle
4 R Monnapillai 2nd AGSFPs
4 P Rydzkowski 2nd AGSFPs
4 W Ramsey Fraserburgh
4 M Bremaneson Methlick
4 U Ghafoor Siyapa
4 R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle
3 C Poolman 2nd AGSFPs
3 M Challa 2nd AGSFPs
3 M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders
3 S Dhanamani Aberdeen Super Kings
3 Z Rabbani Aberdeen Super Kings
3 N Livingston Aberdeen Super Kings
3 S Abbott Banchory
3 L Bowie Fraserburgh
3 S Sojan Grampian
3 K Haseeb Siyapa
3 M Sherjeel Siyapa
3 K Qaiser Siyapa
3 A Kossman Stonehaven Thistle
2 Q Farhan (J) 2nd AGSFPs
2 V Annamalai 2nd Knight Riders
2 S Vengatasamy 2nd Knight Riders
2 V Desai Aberdeen Super Kings
2 P Patil Aberdeen Super Kings
2 G Brown Banchory
2 J Richardson Banchory
2 L Hendrikson Banchory
2 L Broadley Fraserburgh
2 A Rennie Fraserburgh
2 J Aluvathingal Grampian
2 J Raju Grampian
2 G Cordiner Methlick
2 A Green Methlick
2 D Reeve Methlick
2 A Saward Methlick
2 S Memon Siyapa
2 N Ul-hassnan Siyapa
2 G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle
2 O Plummer Stonehaven Thistle
2 A Wilson Stonehaven Thistle
1 G Stuart 2nd AGSFPs
1 Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders
1 J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings
1 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings
1 N Abbott Banchory
1 R Paul Grampian
1 V Sasidharan Grampian
1 S Murphy Methlick
1 U Ghafoor Siyapa
1 A Yousuf Siyapa
1 A Siddiq Siyapa


Best Figures
Player Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Match
M Thapa 10 4 14 7 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
B Jacob 7 1 15 6 Grampian v Banchory
C Hinchcliffe 6.3 22 6 Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
M Shahid 6 4 2 5 Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
C Addison 10 5 7 5 Methlick v Fraserburgh
R Mohammed 7.2 2 13 5 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
M Shahid 5 1 13 5 Siyapa v Fraserburgh
C Aggarwal 10 3 29 5 Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
M Shahid 9 2 33 5 Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
R Duthie 10 0 35 5 Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
E Gubbala 9.5 1 40 5 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
N King 4.5 2 3 4 Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
B Anderson 4 3 6 4 Methlick v 2nd Knight Riders
S Babu 7 1 9 4 Grampian v Aberdeen Super Kings
W Ramsey 7.5 2 12 4 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
N King 9 3 12 4 Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
T Wilkinson 3.1 1 13 4 Banchory v Methlick
P O'neill 8 3 13 4 Fraserburgh v 2nd Knight Riders
B Snelling 10 3 13 4 Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
B Gopinathan 8 0 15 4 Grampian v Siyapa
J Varghese 10 4 15 4 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
M Shahid 9.3 3 15 4 Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
J Varghese 10 3 17 4 Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
T Bandi 9 1 17 4 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
C Hinchcliffe 7.2 2 17 4 Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
B Snelling 10 3 20 4 Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
A Hill 5 0 20 4 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
J Varghese 10 2 21 4 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
S Joseph 10 2 22 4 Grampian v Methlick
M Shahid 9.1 2 23 4 Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
C Gospel 9.4 2 23 4 Fraserburgh v Stonehaven Thistle
T Acton 8 2 23 4 Methlick v Grampian
P Norwood 2.5 0 24 4 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
J Crawley 3 0 27 4 Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
R Knudson 10 1 30 4 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
C Gospel 10 0 31 4 Fraserburgh v Grampian
J Gouws 10 1 32 4 Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
J Jessiman 6 0 32 4 Fraserburgh v Siyapa
A Haider 10 0 35 4 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
C Souter 10 0 42 4 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
J Eagles 8 0 42 4 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
P Venkatesan 10 0 44 4 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
C Gospel 10 0 51 4 Fraserburgh v Banchory
V Nangia 10 0 54 4 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
R Devlin 4 0 4 3 Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
N Ahmed 5 2 5 3 Siyapa v Grampian
C Souter 5 1 7 3 Fraserburgh v Methlick
T Duffy 7.1 3 8 3 Methlick v 2nd Knight Riders
Z Rabbani 4 1 8 3 Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
C Hinchcliffe 6 2 8 3 Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
T Duffy 7 9 3 Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
T Duffy 9 4 9 3 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
S Dhanamani 6 1 12 3 Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
J Eagles 8 12 3 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
M Herbert 10 4 12 3 Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
T Bandi 10 5 12 3 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
M Sherjeel 7.5 2 13 3 Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
C Hinchcliffe 10 2 13 3 Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
R Duthie 5 2 14 3 Fraserburgh v Methlick
M Herbert 10 2 15 3 Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
J Varghese 7.1 1 15 3 Grampian v Methlick
M Shahid 5.2 0 15 3 Siyapa v Grampian
T Wilkinson 8 2 16 3 Banchory v Fraserburgh
P Joseph 7 2 17 3 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
C Addison 10 2 18 3 Methlick v Banchory
C Addison 8 0 19 3 Methlick v Banchory
J Varghese 6 19 3 Grampian v Methlick
V Nangia 7 0 21 3 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
G Nixon 9 1 21 3 Banchory v Methlick
J Varghese 10 2 21 3 Grampian v Siyapa
A Yousuf 9 4 21 3 Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
T Dhanalakshmi 10 1 22 3 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
S Kallepu 9.2 2 22 3 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
A Sood 8 1 23 3 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
C Bowie 8 1 23 3 Fraserburgh v 2nd Knight Riders
M Challa 10 1 25 3 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
D Brown 8.5 0 25 3 Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
A Yousuf 7 1 25 3 Siyapa v Grampian
M Thapa 7.3 27 3 Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
P O'Neill 10 1 27 3 Fraserburgh v Grampian
V Nair 9.1 1 27 3 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
T Duffy 9.3 2 28 3 Methlick v Grampian
T Khan 8 0 29 3 Siyapa v Grampian
A Naseem 6 0 29 3 Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
K Haseeb 5 0 29 3 Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
B Snelling 10 1 29 3 Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
J Gouws 10 0 32 3 Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
J Jessiman 10 1 35 3 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
D Brown 9 0 35 3 Banchory v Grampian
H Chovatiya 10 1 36 3 Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
K Bali 10 1 37 3 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
A Gale 9.3 0 41 3 Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
T Dhanalakshmi 10 1 43 3 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
D Abbott 9 0 58 3 Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
M Bremaneson 0.4 0 1 2 Methlick v Banchory
S Memon 3 1 2 2 Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
D Brown 6.2 3 3 2 Banchory v Fraserburgh
C Hinchcliffe 5.1 2 3 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Fraserburgh
S Kallepu 2 0 5 2 Methlick v Banchory
C Poolman 4 1 5 2 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
A Green 2.3 1 6 2 Methlick v Fraserburgh
M Thapa 2 7 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
C Abbott 7.4 2 7 2 Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
G Brown 3 0 7 2 Banchory v Fraserburgh
B Gopinathan 6 0 9 2 Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
A Yousuf 4 1 9 2 Siyapa v Fraserburgh
P Joseph 5 0 9 2 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
A Veersema 8 3 10 2 Methlick v Banchory
R Monnapillai 7 2 11 2 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
P Patil 4 11 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
Q Farhan (J) 5 2 11 2 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
B Snelling 9 1 11 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
S Vengatasamy 3 1 12 2 2nd Knight Riders v Methlick
B Anderson 4.2 12 2 Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
M Vallatharasu 4 1 12 2 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
D Reeve 4 1 12 2 Methlick v Fraserburgh
T Duffy 10 1 12 2 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
N King 8 3 12 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
N Ahmed 9 3 12 2 Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
T Dhanalakshmi 7 2 13 2 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
D Abbott 8 1 13 2 Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
J Crawley 5 0 13 2 Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
K Bali 6 2 13 2 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
C Addison 5 0 14 2 Methlick v 2nd Knight Riders
C Aggarwal 10 2 14 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
C Addison 6 14 2 Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
P O'neill 10 3 14 2 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
G Gilbert 4 14 2 Grampian v Siyapa
A Gale 4 0 14 2 Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
J Crawley 5 0 15 2 Banchory v Fraserburgh
M Thapa 10 1 16 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
M Shahid 9.1 2 16 2 Siyapa v Grampian
A Wilson 6 1 17 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
A Gale 8 2 17 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
T Dhanalakshmi 10 2 18 2 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
R Knudson 7 3 19 2 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
M Herbert 5 1 19 2 Banchory v Grampian
A Saward 5 1 19 2 Methlick v Banchory
N King 10 3 19 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
P Ballal 10 1 19 2 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
M Herbert 10 2 20 2 Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
N Ul-hassnan 8 1 20 2 Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
H Chovatiya 10 2 21 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
S Abbott 6 1 22 2 Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
K Qaiser 4 0 22 2 Siyapa v Grampian
D Brown 8 23 2 Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
P Ballal 10 3 23 2 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
S Joseph 7 3 23 2 Grampian v Methlick
S Babu 7 2 23 2 Grampian v Methlick
S Sojan 5 0 23 2 Grampian v Siyapa
B Balaji 8 0 24 2 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
B Balaji 5 0 24 2 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
T Khan 8 1 24 2 Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
P O'Neill 10 2 26 2 Fraserburgh v Banchory
J Varghese 10 3 26 2 Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
C Addison 10 1 26 2 Methlick v Grampian
U Ghafoor 7 0 26 2 Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
T Wilkinson 4.4 0 27 2 Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
J Jones 3 0 27 2 Methlick v Fraserburgh
J Crawley 8 28 2 Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
V Nair 10 2 28 2 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
C Hinchcliffe 10 3 28 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
C Hinchcliffe 10 3 28 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
A Sood 8 29 2 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
C Hinchcliffe 10 0 30 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
M Thapa 10 2 30 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
D Abbott 8 1 31 2 Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
R Knudson 10 2 33 2 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
K Bali 6 1 33 2 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
N Livingston 9 33 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
A Sood 8 0 34 2 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
D Abbott 7 34 2 Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
L Hendrikson 7 1 35 2 Banchory v Methlick
S Babu 10 1 36 2 Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
H Chovatiya 10 0 36 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v Stonehaven Thistle
J Richardson 9 2 37 2 Banchory v Grampian
A Naseem 10 1 39 2 Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
A Kossman 10 2 39 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
S Harrower 5 0 40 2 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
P Ballal 8 0 40 2 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
P Rydzkowski 10 2 40 2 2nd AGSFPs v Grampian
R Monnapillai 7 0 40 2 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
A Sood 10 2 41 2 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
T Wilkinson 10 41 2 Banchory v Aberdeen Super Kings
ST Tadoori 7 0 41 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
K Bali 7 1 42 2 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
S Harrower 10 0 44 2 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
T Acton 10 1 44 2 Methlick v Fraserburgh
C Gospel 10 1 46 2 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
P O'neill 10 1 52 2 Fraserburgh v Siyapa
O Plummer 8 0 55 2 Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
L Broadley 9 0 57 2 Fraserburgh v Siyapa
ST Tadoori 8 59 2 Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
J Cresswell 1 2 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
P Rydzkowski 4 2 4 1 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
J Varghese 3 1 5 1 Grampian v Aberdeen Super Kings
J Aluvathingal 2 0 5 1 Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
H Chovatiya 5 1 7 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd AGSFPs
ST Tadoori 2 7 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
J Jones 2 0 7 1 Methlick v Banchory
R Paul 3 0 7 1 Grampian v Methlick
V Sasidharan 3 7 1 Grampian v Methlick
U Ghafoor 2 0 7 1 Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
S Harrower 5 1 8 1 2nd AGSFPs v Aberdeen Super Kings
C Abbott 6 2 8 1 Banchory v Methlick
J Jones 4 1 8 1 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
S Babu 2 0 8 1 Grampian v Siyapa
S Sojan 4 0 9 1 Grampian v Aberdeen Super Kings
A Haider 3 1 9 1 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
M Herbert 4 1 9 1 Banchory v Fraserburgh
J Raju 4 2 9 1 Grampian v Methlick
B Snelling 6 2 9 1 Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
G Gilbert 4 1 9 1 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
D Brown 6.4 2 10 1 Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
S Murphy 3 0 10 1 Methlick v Fraserburgh
N Ahmed 5 3 10 1 Siyapa v Fraserburgh
J Raju 3 0 10 1 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
N Ahmed 6 2 11 1 Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
C Aggarwal 8 2 11 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
G Gilbert 5 0 11 1 Grampian v Fraserburgh
A Veersema 5 2 11 1 Methlick v Banchory
M Bremaneson 3 11 1 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
R Knudson 4 0 12 1 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
M Herbert 3 0 12 1 Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
ST Tadoori 3 0 12 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
K Qaiser 4 0 12 1 Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
T Wilkinson 6 1 13 1 Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
C Bowie 2 0 13 1 Fraserburgh v Banchory
D Brown 6 1 13 1 Banchory v Methlick
R Knudson 6 0 13 1 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
V Desai 4 1 14 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v 2nd Knight Riders
T Khan 4 1 14 1 Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
D Brown 6 1 14 1 Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
C Gospel 6 1 14 1 Fraserburgh v 2nd Knight Riders
B Gopinathan 7 2 14 1 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
M Vallatharasu 3 0 14 1 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
T Duffy 10 3 15 1 Methlick v Banchory
S Babu 5 0 15 1 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
P Venkatesan 7 1 16 1 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
P O'Neill 4.3 1 16 1 Fraserburgh v Methlick
J Gouws 7 0 16 1 Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
A Kossman 2 16 1 Stonehaven Thistle v Methlick
T Khan 5 1 16 1 Siyapa v Fraserburgh
M Shahid 9 0 16 1 Siyapa v Stonehaven Thistle
A Veersema 8 5 17 1 Methlick v 2nd Knight Riders
T Dhanalakshmi 8 2 17 1 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
P Joseph 4 0 17 1 Grampian v Banchory
S Babu 7 1 17 1 Grampian v Fraserburgh
C Gospel 6 1 17 1 Fraserburgh v Methlick
J Aluvathingal 4 0 17 1 Grampian v Methlick
T Duffy 8 17 1 Methlick v Fraserburgh
B Gopinathan 6 0 17 1 Grampian v Stonehaven Thistle
S Joseph 5 18 1 Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
S Joseph 3.3 0 18 1 Grampian v Siyapa
E Gubbala 5.2 0 19 1 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
R Duthie 7 0 19 1 Fraserburgh v 2nd Knight Riders
T Duffy 10 2 19 1 Methlick v Grampian
A Yousuf 6 2 19 1 Siyapa v 2nd Knight Riders
G Gilbert 5 20 1 Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
N Ahmed 10 2 20 1 Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
J Jones 4 20 1 Methlick v Aberdeen Super Kings
H Chovatiya 7 0 20 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
A Rennie 10 1 20 1 Fraserburgh v Banchory
J Varghese 6.5 0 20 1 Grampian v Banchory
S Babu 6 1 20 1 Grampian v 2nd AGSFPs
A Siddiq 10 0 20 1 Siyapa v 2nd AGSFPs
A Veersema 5 0 20 1 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
C Aggarwal 10 3 21 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Methlick
T Acton 8 2 21 1 Methlick v Banchory
A Yousuf 9 2 21 1 Siyapa v Grampian
M Bremaneson 5 21 1 Methlick v Grampian
P Ballal 8 1 21 1 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
T Khan 5 0 21 1 Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
R Devlin 10 3 21 1 Stonehaven Thistle v Banchory
B Gopinathan 6 0 22 1 Grampian v Banchory
G Cordiner 8 2 22 1 Methlick v Fraserburgh
A Hill 7 1 22 1 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
P Rydzkowski 8 23 1 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
L Bowie 6 0 23 1 Fraserburgh v Grampian
V Annamalai 9 1 23 1 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
P Norwood 3 0 24 1 2nd AGSFPs v 2nd Knight Riders
C Bowie 7 0 24 1 Fraserburgh v Grampian
C Addison 10 1 24 1 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
P Ballal 5 0 25 1 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
C Poolman 6 25 1 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
D Brown 9 25 1 Banchory v 2nd AGSFPs
P Ballal 6 1 25 1 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
G Nixon 9 1 25 1 Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
C Abbott 7 1 25 1 Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
J Gouws 8 0 25 1 Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
R Devlin 6 26 1 Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
B Balaji 5 27 1 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
G Nixon 9 1 27 1 Banchory v Grampian
S Abbott 2 0 27 1 Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
A Rennie 10 3 28 1 Fraserburgh v Methlick
R Duthie 8 2 28 1 Fraserburgh v Methlick
U Ghafoor 5 0 28 1 Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
P Venkatesan 5 0 29 1 2nd Knight Riders v Siyapa
V Desai 10 2 29 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Banchory
A Yousuf 7 0 29 1 Siyapa v Aberdeen Super Kings
G Bonds 7 29 1 Stonehaven Thistle v 2nd Knight Riders
P O'neill 7 30 1 Fraserburgh v Methlick
N Livingston 10 3 30 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
Y Tewari 4 0 30 1 2nd Knight Riders v Stonehaven Thistle
C Hinchcliffe 7 0 30 1 Stonehaven Thistle v Siyapa
G Stuart 7 0 32 1 2nd AGSFPs v Fraserburgh
R Duthie 10 1 33 1 Fraserburgh v Siyapa
J Gouws 7.4 0 33 1 Stonehaven Thistle v Aberdeen Super Kings
T Bandi 10 1 34 1 2nd Knight Riders v Aberdeen Super Kings
B Balaji 7 1 34 1 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
D Abbott 5 0 34 1 Banchory v Methlick
A Hill 5 34 1 Methlick v Grampian
T Dhanalakshmi 8 1 35 1 2nd Knight Riders v Banchory
B Anderson 5 0 35 1 Methlick v Grampian
J Varghese 6 1 37 1 Grampian v Fraserburgh
N Ahmed 9 0 37 1 Siyapa v Grampian
G Cordiner 7 0 37 1 Methlick v Stonehaven Thistle
M Devendran 4 0 38 1 Aberdeen Super Kings v Siyapa
V Annamalai 8 0 39 1 2nd Knight Riders v 2nd AGSFPs
A Sood 10 1 39 1 2nd AGSFPs v Banchory
C Abbott 10 1 39 1 Banchory v 2nd Knight Riders
G Bonds 10 0 39 1 Stonehaven Thistle v Grampian
T Wilkinson 8 0 40 1 Banchory v Methlick
S Harrower 10 1 44 1 2nd AGSFPs v Siyapa
T Wilkinson 9 1 44 1 Banchory v Grampian
L Bowie 8 0 45 1 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
C Abbott 10 0 46 1 Banchory v Methlick
G Nixon 8 1 50 1 Banchory v Stonehaven Thistle
R Duthie 10 0 55 1 Fraserburgh v Grampian
L Bowie 10 1 66 1 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
C Bowie 0.1 0 0 1 Fraserburgh v 2nd AGSFPs
U Ghafoor 0.1 0 0 1 Siyapa v Fraserburgh


Average
Name Team Ovrs Mdns Runs Wkts Ave Econ S/R
J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings 1.0 0 2 1 2.00 2.00 6.0
R Mohammed Aberdeen Super Kings 8.2 2 15 6 2.50 1.80 8.3
Z Rabbani Aberdeen Super Kings 4.0 1 8 3 2.67 2.00 8.0
W Ramsey Fraserburgh 7.5 2 12 4 3.00 1.53 11.8
G Brown Banchory 3.0 0 7 2 3.50 2.33 9.0
N King Stonehaven Thistle 31.5 11 46 12 3.83 1.45 15.9
M Sherjeel Siyapa 7.5 2 13 3 4.33 1.66 15.7
Q Farhan (J) 2nd AGSFPs 5.0 2 11 2 5.50 2.20 15.0
M Shahid Siyapa 70.1 16 169 29 5.83 2.41 14.5
B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle 45.0 10 82 14 5.86 1.82 19.3
M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings 39.3 7 94 16 5.88 2.38 14.8
S Kallepu Methlick 12.2 2 34 5 6.80 2.76 14.8
T Duffy Methlick 70.4 15 117 17 6.88 1.66 24.9
C Souter Fraserburgh 15.0 1 49 7 7.00 3.27 12.9
C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle 72.0 14 179 25 7.16 2.49 17.3
B Anderson Methlick 13.2 3 53 7 7.57 3.98 11.4
J Varghese Grampian 81.0 18 198 26 7.62 2.44 18.7
C Addison Methlick 69.0 11 138 18 7.67 2.00 23.0
A Green Methlick 3.3 1 16 2 8.00 4.57 10.5
R Blackwood Stonehaven Thistle 10.0 1 32 4 8.00 3.20 15.0
C Aggarwal Aberdeen Super Kings 40.0 11 81 10 8.10 2.03 24.0
M Bremaneson Methlick 8.4 0 33 4 8.25 3.81 13.0
J Crawley Banchory 21.0 0 83 10 8.30 3.95 12.6
M Challa 2nd AGSFPs 10.0 1 25 3 8.33 2.50 20.0
A Wilson Stonehaven Thistle 6.0 1 17 2 8.50 2.83 18.0
A Haider 2nd AGSFPs 13.0 1 44 5 8.80 3.38 15.6
B Jacob Grampian 21.0 3 54 6 9.00 2.57 21.0
M Vallatharasu 2nd Knight Riders 8.0 1 28 3 9.33 3.50 16.0
S Dhanamani Aberdeen Super Kings 8.0 1 28 3 9.33 3.50 16.0
A Saward Methlick 5.0 1 19 2 9.50 3.80 15.0
J Jessiman Fraserburgh 16.0 1 67 7 9.57 4.19 13.7
K Haseeb Siyapa 5.0 0 29 3 9.67 5.80 10.0
C Bowie Fraserburgh 17.1 1 60 6 10.00 3.50 17.2
S Murphy Methlick 3.0 0 10 1 10.00 3.33 18.0
N Ahmed Siyapa 44.0 12 95 9 10.56 2.16 29.3
S Sojan Grampian 9.0 0 32 3 10.67 3.56 18.0
R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs 37.0 6 107 10 10.70 2.89 22.2
J Eagles 2nd AGSFPs 23.0 0 77 7 11.00 3.35 19.7
P Joseph Grampian 24.0 4 68 6 11.33 2.83 24.0
C Gospel Fraserburgh 51.4 5 182 16 11.38 3.52 19.4
P O'neill Fraserburgh 59.3 11 178 15 11.87 2.99 23.8
A Yousuf Siyapa 39.0 10 119 10 11.90 3.05 23.4
D Brown Banchory 69.5 10 168 14 12.00 2.41 29.9
H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings 46.0 5 123 10 12.30 2.67 27.6
A Hill Methlick 17.0 1 76 6 12.67 4.47 17.0
S Joseph Grampian 29.3 5 105 8 13.13 3.56 22.1
P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs 9.5 0 66 5 13.20 6.71 11.8
T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders 56.0 19 108 8 13.50 1.93 42.0
J Raju Grampian 11.0 2 27 2 13.50 2.45 33.0
B Gopinathan Grampian 48.0 2 123 9 13.67 2.56 32.0
T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders 55.0 9 165 12 13.75 3.00 27.5
K Qaiser Siyapa 9.0 0 42 3 14.00 4.67 18.0
U Ghafoor Siyapa 15.1 0 58 4 14.50 3.82 22.8
S Babu Grampian 67.0 10 183 12 15.25 2.73 33.5
A Naseem Siyapa 19.0 1 77 5 15.40 4.05 22.8
T Acton Methlick 31.0 5 109 7 15.57 3.52 26.6
J Aluvathingal Grampian 8.0 0 32 2 16.00 4.00 24.0
T Wilkinson Banchory 62.5 7 242 15 16.13 3.85 25.1
T Khan Siyapa 38.0 3 131 8 16.38 3.45 28.5
G Gilbert Grampian 30.0 2 82 5 16.40 2.73 36.0
N Ul-hassnan Siyapa 13.0 2 33 2 16.50 2.54 39.0
P Rydzkowski 2nd AGSFPs 22.0 4 67 4 16.75 3.05 33.0
E Gubbala 2nd AGSFPs 23.1 1 104 6 17.33 4.49 23.2
A Gale Stonehaven Thistle 30.3 2 123 7 17.57 4.03 26.1
M Herbert Banchory 81.0 15 217 12 18.08 2.68 40.5
A Kossman Stonehaven Thistle 12.0 2 55 3 18.33 4.58 24.0
J Jones Methlick 19.0 1 92 5 18.40 4.84 22.8
J Richardson Banchory 9.0 2 37 2 18.50 4.11 27.0
P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders 54.0 7 174 9 19.33 3.22 36.0
ST Tadoori Aberdeen Super Kings 20.0 0 119 6 19.83 5.95 20.0
A Siddiq Siyapa 10.0 0 20 1 20.00 2.00 60.0
K Bali 2nd AGSFPs 41.0 6 182 9 20.22 4.44 27.3
P Patil Aberdeen Super Kings 12.0 0 41 2 20.50 3.42 36.0
G Nixon Banchory 35.0 4 123 6 20.50 3.51 35.0
P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders 25.0 1 124 6 20.67 4.96 25.0
V Nangia 2nd Knight Riders 29.0 1 145 7 20.71 5.00 24.9
S Vengatasamy 2nd Knight Riders 10.0 1 42 2 21.00 4.20 30.0
N Livingston Aberdeen Super Kings 19.0 3 63 3 21.00 3.32 38.0
V Desai Aberdeen Super Kings 14.0 3 43 2 21.50 3.07 42.0
J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle 37.4 0 129 6 21.50 3.42 37.7
R Duthie Fraserburgh 75.0 12 263 12 21.92 3.51 37.5
R Paul Grampian 6.0 0 22 1 22.00 3.67 36.0
R Monnapillai 2nd AGSFPs 24.0 2 96 4 24.00 4.00 36.0
S Abbott Banchory 14.0 1 76 3 25.33 5.43 28.0
B Balaji 2nd Knight Riders 35.0 1 153 6 25.50 4.37 35.0
S Memon Siyapa 13.0 1 51 2 25.50 3.92 39.0
R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle 37.0 3 133 5 26.60 3.59 44.4
A Veersema Methlick 49.0 12 135 5 27.00 2.76 58.8
O Plummer Stonehaven Thistle 8.0 0 55 2 27.50 6.88 24.0
C Poolman 2nd AGSFPs 23.0 2 84 3 28.00 3.65 46.0
U Ghafoor Siyapa 5.0 0 28 1 28.00 5.60 30.0
A Yousuf Siyapa 7.0 0 29 1 29.00 4.14 42.0
A Sood 2nd AGSFPs 70.0 7 292 10 29.20 4.17 42.0
V Nair 2nd Knight Riders 44.1 7 150 5 30.00 3.40 53.0
D Abbott Banchory 57.0 2 302 10 30.20 5.30 34.2
S Harrower 2nd AGSFPs 39.0 2 183 6 30.50 4.69 39.0
G Stuart 2nd AGSFPs 7.0 0 32 1 32.00 4.57 42.0
V Annamalai 2nd Knight Riders 18.0 1 64 2 32.00 3.56 54.0
C Abbott Banchory 58.2 8 203 6 33.83 3.48 58.3
M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings 4.0 0 38 1 38.00 9.50 24.0
L Hendrikson Banchory 16.0 1 81 2 40.50 5.06 48.0
D Reeve Methlick 19.0 2 82 2 41.00 4.32 57.0
L Bowie Fraserburgh 24.0 1 134 3 44.67 5.58 48.0
A Rennie Fraserburgh 30.0 4 97 2 48.50 3.23 90.0
V Sasidharan Grampian 15.0 1 50 1 50.00 3.33 90.0
G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle 25.0 2 108 2 54.00 4.32 75.0
G Cordiner Methlick 23.0 2 112 2 56.00 4.87 69.0
L Broadley Fraserburgh 23.0 1 124 2 62.00 5.39 69.0
Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders 8.4 0 71 1 71.00 8.19 52.0
A Macdonald 2nd AGSFPs 1.5 0 12 0 --- 6.55 ---
P Macklin 2nd AGSFPs 0.1 0 3 0 --- 18.00 ---
R Wilkie 2nd AGSFPs 2.0 0 10 0 --- 5.00 ---
S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders 4.0 0 33 0 --- 8.25 ---
M Jaggavarapu 2nd Knight Riders 4.0 0 29 0 --- 7.25 ---
R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings 4.3 0 15 0 --- 3.33 ---
M Coats Banchory 3.0 0 20 0 --- 6.67 ---
S Rotheram Banchory 2.0 0 24 0 --- 12.00 ---
A Gairns Fraserburgh 4.0 0 44 0 --- 11.00 ---
G O'neill Fraserburgh 1.0 0 7 0 --- 7.00 ---
J George Grampian 5.0 0 15 0 --- 3.00 ---
Ji George Grampian 1.0 0 7 0 --- 7.00 ---
N Jacob Grampian 3.0 0 9 0 --- 3.00 ---
A James Grampian 2.0 0 10 0 --- 5.00 ---
R Joseph Grampian 1.0 0 2 0 --- 2.00 ---
S Mathew Grampian 1.0 0 10 0 --- 10.00 ---
M Raj Grampian 1.0 0 7 0 --- 7.00 ---
A Valson Grampian 3.0 0 22 0 --- 7.33 ---
L Raju Grampian 3.0 0 8 0 --- 2.67 ---
M Woodhouse Methlick 8.0 1 33 0 --- 4.13 ---
S Bedaar (J) Siyapa 1.0 0 11 0 --- 11.00 ---
A Naseem Siyapa 7.0 1 20 0 --- 2.86 ---
U Naseem Siyapa 5.0 0 20 0 --- 4.00 ---
A Rauf Siyapa 3.0 0 7 0 --- 2.33 ---
K Zia Siyapa 1.0 0 13 0 --- 13.00 ---
L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle 1.0 0 6 0 --- 6.00 ---
C Findlay Stonehaven Thistle 15.0 4 27 0 --- 1.80 ---
A Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle 4.0 0 22 0 --- 5.50 ---




FIELDING

Catches Taken
10 M Herbert Banchory
9 C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs
9 V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders
7 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings
7 L Bowie Fraserburgh
7 C Gospel Fraserburgh
6 S Anderson Methlick
5 S Rotheram Banchory
5 B Gopinathan Grampian
5 S Bedaar Siyapa
5 S Memon Siyapa
4 K Bali 2nd AGSFPs
4 A Sood 2nd AGSFPs
4 S Winstanley 2nd AGSFPs
4 T Bandi 2nd Knight Riders
4 P Venkatesan 2nd Knight Riders
4 D Brown Banchory
4 J Jones Methlick
4 A Gale Stonehaven Thistle
4 R Van Gijssel Stonehaven Thistle
3 M Nattrass 2nd AGSFPs
3 C Counsell Banchory
3 C Bowie Fraserburgh
3 D Reeve Methlick
3 M Woodhouse Methlick
3 U Ghafoor Siyapa
3 A Yaqub Siyapa
3 R Devlin Stonehaven Thistle
2 P Norwood 2nd AGSFPs
2 S Arumugam Vijandiran 2nd Knight Riders
2 R Mantha Aberdeen Super Kings
2 C Abbott Banchory
2 S Hicks Banchory
2 R Duthie Fraserburgh
2 P O'neill Fraserburgh
2 G Cordiner Methlick
2 T Duffy Methlick
2 A Veersema Methlick
2 N Ahmed Siyapa
2 S Bedaar (J) Siyapa
2 K Qadeer Siyapa
2 K Qaiser Siyapa
2 S Barrie (J) Stonehaven Thistle
2 L Fenton Stonehaven Thistle
2 J Gouws Stonehaven Thistle
2 P Law Stonehaven Thistle
2 B Snelling Stonehaven Thistle
1 J Eagles 2nd AGSFPs
1 R Knudson 2nd AGSFPs
1 J Lord 2nd AGSFPs
1 P Macklin 2nd AGSFPs
1 H Penman 2nd AGSFPs
1 V Annamalai 2nd Knight Riders
1 B Balaji 2nd Knight Riders
1 P Ballal 2nd Knight Riders
1 L Baskaran 2nd Knight Riders
1 T Dhanalakshmi 2nd Knight Riders
1 M Jaggavarapu 2nd Knight Riders
1 V Nangia 2nd Knight Riders
1 R Pamidimukkala 2nd Knight Riders
1 Y Tewari 2nd Knight Riders
1 V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders
1 H Chovatiya Aberdeen Super Kings
1 J Cresswell Aberdeen Super Kings
1 V Desai Aberdeen Super Kings
1 M Devendran Aberdeen Super Kings
1 B Yalamanchili Aberdeen Super Kings
1 N Abbott Banchory
1 S Abbott Banchory
1 G Nixon Banchory
1 M Nixon Banchory
1 S Richardson Banchory
1 L Hendrikson Banchory
1 D Munro Fraserburgh
1 M Watson Fraserburgh
1 J Jessiman Fraserburgh
1 J George Grampian
1 N Jacob Grampian
1 M Raj Grampian
1 J Varghese Grampian
1 L Raju Grampian
1 T Acton Methlick
1 C Addison Methlick
1 B Anderson Methlick
1 G Anderson Methlick
1 M Bremaneson Methlick
1 S Kallepu Methlick
1 D Sarafimoski Methlick
1 A Saward Methlick
1 K Haseeb Siyapa
1 U Ghafoor Siyapa
1 A Naseem Siyapa
1 A Yousuf Siyapa
1 A Naseem Siyapa
1 U Naseem Siyapa
1 A Rauf Siyapa
1 A Siddiq Siyapa
1 N Ul-hassnan Siyapa
1 B Usman Siyapa
1 A Yousuf Siyapa
1 K Zia Siyapa
1 G Bonds Stonehaven Thistle
1 C Findlay Stonehaven Thistle
1 C Hinchcliffe Stonehaven Thistle
1 A Kossman Stonehaven Thistle
1 S Lyall Stonehaven Thistle
1 N Pattison Stonehaven Thistle
1 A Wilson Stonehaven Thistle
1 R Rajamohan Stonehaven Thistle


Stumpings Taken
3 C Clelland 2nd AGSFPs
3 M Woodhouse Methlick
1 S Winstanley 2nd AGSFPs
1 V Reddy Kistareddy 2nd Knight Riders
1 V Vivekanandan 2nd Knight Riders
1 M Thapa Aberdeen Super Kings
1 C Counsell Banchory
1 S Hicks Banchory
1 C Parkin Fraserburgh
1 S Bedaar Siyapa
1 S Barrie (J) Stonehaven Thistle




Results, tables and statistics by www.CricketStats.org.uk